Home
Browse By Category
Quick Search
Title
Author
Description
Keyword
Erich Segal listings. If you can't find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all of our books.
Click to view full description
1.
SEGAL, Erich Doctors
New York Bantam Books 1988 Book Club Ed. Hardback Fair condition in Fair dj. Protected in shrink wrap
Price:
6.00 USD
See Full
Description
2.
SEGAL, Erich Love Story
New York Harper & Row 1970 Book Club Ed. Hardback Good+ condition. Dust jacket with nicks and tape remainder
Price:
6.00 USD
See Full
Description
3.
SEGAL, Erich Love Story
Greenwich, CT Signet Books 1970 2nd printing Paperback Mass market paperback. Very Good+ condition. Shrink wrapped
Price:
6.00 USD
See Full
Description
4.
SEGAL, Erich Love Story
New York Harper & Row 1970 Book Club Ed hardback Good+ condition in Fair soiled dj with nicks/chips/rubs/etc
Price:
4.00 USD
See Full
Description
5.
SEGAL, Erich Love Story
Signet paperback mass market paperback/fair condition/used bookstore stamps/etc
Price:
1.00 USD
See Full
Description
6.
SEGAL, Erich Love Story
Signet Books paperback mass market paperback/reading copy only
Price:
1.00 USD
See Full
Description
7.
SEGAL, Erich Love Story
mass market paperback/good condition
Price:
1.00 USD
See Full
Description
8.
SEGAL, Erich Man, Woman and Child
New York Harper & Row 1980 Book club ed. Hardback Very Good + condition in Fair dj with 2-inch tear
Price:
4.00 USD
See Full
Description
9.
SEGAL, Erich Man, Woman and Child
New York Harper & Row 1980 Stated First Hardback Very Good+ condition in very good dust jacket. FO Name FFEP
Price:
8.00 USD
See Full
Description
10.
SEGAL, Erich Man, Woman and Child
Book club Ed hardback Good condition in Good dustjacket with rubs/scuffs/etc
Price:
1.75 USD
See Full
Description
11.
SEGAL, Erich Oliver's Story
New York Avon Books 1977 Paperback Good condition
Price:
1.00 USD
See Full
Description
12.
SEGAL, Erich Oliver's Story
Avon Books 1978 2nd printing paperback Mass market paperback. Very Good condition
Price:
4.25 USD
See Full
Description
13.
SEGAL, Erich Oliver's Story
New York Harper & Row 1977 Book Club Ed. hardback Very Good condition in Very Good dj brodarted by us
Price:
6.25 USD
See Full
Description
14.
SEGAL, Erich Oliver's Story
New York Avon Books 1978 2nd print thus paperback Mass market paperback. Very Good+ condition/slight rubs/
Price:
1.00 USD
See Full
Description
15.
SEGAL, Erich Only Love
Hardback/very good condition
Price:
4.50 USD
See Full
Description
16.
SEGAL, Erich Only Love
New York G. P. Putnam's Sons 1997 1st Edition hardback hardback/very good condition in very good dustjacket
Price:
6.00 USD
See Full
Description
17.
SEGAL, Erich Only Love
hardback Reading copy only. Light dampening has caused page swell/fades
Price:
1.00 USD
See Full
Description
18.
SEGAL, Erich Only Love
hardback/good condition/good dustjacket
Price:
4.25 USD
See Full
Description
19.
SEGAL, Erich Prizes
New York Ivy Books 1996 1st printing paperback Mass market paperback. Very Good+ condition
Price:
6.00 USD
See Full
Description
20.
SEGAL, Erich The Class
New York Bantam Books Paperback Good(+) condition, no d.j.,slight spine stress. Shrink wrapped.
Price:
5.50 USD
See Full
Description
<<< Erich Remarque
Erle Gardner >>>
Try these sites for other Erich Segal Listings
Allbrightbooks.com
Thebookstahl.com
Atticbooks.net
Gibsonbooks.com
Brittanybooks.com
Boomersbooks.net
Jyeagerbooks.com
Anovelplace.net
Used-and-rare-books.com
Rebookonlinebooks.com
Catpurrbooks.com
Cavemanbooks.com
Fiction-addiction.com
Adinfinitumbooks.com
Cornwalldiscountbooks.com
Fyrbyrdbookshop.com
Anoldbooklook.com
Childhoodbooks.com
Braintreeusedbooks.com
Curiocornerbooks.com
Bookfinders.org
Junebugbookstore.com
3sacharm.com
Butterflybookcompany.com
Finaldraftbooks.com
Sagebks.com
Ayerego.com
Countlesspages.com
Catscradlebks.net
Rarebookcellar.com
Darkwoodonline.com
Darkwoodonline.co.uk
Fortloganbooks.com
Danielsbooks.com
Pomfretstreetbooks.com
Prendibooks.com
Altairbooks.com
Blacktaillibrary.com
Whiteunicornbooks.com
Centralbooksource.net
Readingmore.com
Thepaperbackexchange.com
Cromwellbooks.com
Abstracteyebooks.com
Proudmarys.com
This page built by ChrisLands.com.
eCommerce Web Hosting Solutions