The Odd Volume Bookstore Home

Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword


 

Elmore Leonard listings. If you can't find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all of our books.

Click to view full description

 1. LEONARD, Elmore  Bandits
New York Arbor House 1987 1st Trade Hardback Good+ condition with slight cover stress in Good- dj with stress
Former owner's ink name. Slight blimish to dust jacket gloss and a bit of soiling along edges
Price: 9.60 USD
See Full
Description
 2. LEONARD, Elmore  Bandits
New York Arbor House 1987 Hardback Good+ condition with slight cover stress in Good- dj with stress
Former owner's ink name. Slight blimish to dust jacket gloss and a bit of soiling along edges
Price: 8.25 USD
See Full
Description
 3. LEONARD, Elmore  Cuba Libre
paperback Mass market paperback. Very Good condition/some cover rubs/etc

Price: 4.00 USD
See Full
Description
 4. LEONARD, Elmore  Double Dutch Treat: The Moonshine War / Gold Coast / City Primeval
New York Arbor House 1985 1st thus hardback hardback/good condition in good dustjacket
Three novels in one volume
Price: 10.00 USD
See Full
Description
 5. LEONARD, Elmore  Get Shorty
New York Delacorte Press 1990 1st Edition hardback x-lib stamps/discards/markups/etc/good condition/good dustjacket

Price: 12.00 USD
See Full
Description
 6. LEONARD, Elmore  Get Shorty
New York Delacorte 1990 First Hardback Very good in very good dustjacket, bumps, rubs

Price: 8.75 USD
See Full
Description
 7. LEONARD, Elmore  Get Shorty
New York Dell Publishing 1991 later printing paperback Mass market paperback. Good+ condition with small nicks/chips

Price: 6.75 USD
See Full
Description
 8. LEONARD, Elmore  Glitz
New York Warner Books 1986 1st print thus paperback Mass market paperback. Good condition with some cover rubs/etc

Price: 4.25 USD
See Full
Description
 9. LEONARD, Elmore  Gold Coast
Bantam Books 1985 paperback Fair condition/cover rubs/scuffs/creases/text clean/binding good
x-library copy/no stamps
Price: 4.00 USD
See Full
Description
 10. LEONARD, Elmore  Killshot
New York Arbor House/William Morrow 1989 Book Club Ed. hardback Good condition in Good dustjacket brodarted by us

Price: 5.75 USD
See Full
Description
 11. LEONARD, Elmore  Killshot
New York Arbor House/William Morrow 1989 Book Club Ed. hardback Good condition with some cover rubs/a bit slanted/no dustjacket

Price: 6.75 USD
See Full
Description
 12. LEONARD, Elmore  Killshot
New York Warner Books 1990 1st print thus paperback Reading copy only. X-library copy/stamps/discards/cover wear

Price: 3.00 USD
See Full
Description
 13. LEONARD, Elmore  LaBrava
New York Avon Books 1984 First thus Paperback Mass market pb. First thus. Near fine. Protected in shrink wrap

Price: 6.00 USD
See Full
Description
 14. LEONARD, Elmore  Maximum Bob
New York Dell Books 1992 1st printing Paperback Mass market paperback. Very Good condition some cover stress

Price: 4.50 USD
See Full
Description
 15. LEONARD, Elmore  Maximum Bob
Dell Publishing 1991 1st print thus paperback Very Good condition/no stamps or names present

Price: 2.50 USD
See Full
Description
 16. LEONARD, Elmore  Out Of Sight
New York Delta Books 1998 1st printing paperback Trade paperback. Very Good condition/some cover rubs/etc

Price: 6.00 USD
See Full
Description
 17. LEONARD, Elmore  Riding The Rap
New York Dell Publishing 1996 1st printing paperback Mass market paperback. Very Good+ condition/slight rubs/scuffs

Price: 4.50 USD
See Full
Description
 18. LEONARD, Elmore  Riding the Rap
New York Delacorte 1995 Book Club Hardcover Very good in good dustjacket with rubs, edge chips
Clean, tight with light dustjacket wear.
Price: 8.75 USD
See Full
Description
 19. LEONARD, Elmore  Rum Punch
New York Delacorte Press 1992 1st Edition hardback Near fine condition in Very Good+ dj with small nicks/chips

Price: 18.75 USD
See Full
Description
 20. LEONARD, Elmore  Rum Punch
hardback/good condition in good dustjacket

Price: 8.75 USD
See Full
Description

<<< Ellis PetersEmilie Loring >>>


Try these sites for other Elmore Leonard Listings

Allbrightbooks.com
Thebookstahl.com
Gibsonbooks.com
Novelshoppe.com
Unearthlybooks.com
Abetterbookstoreonline.com
Anglophilebooks.net
Caterwaulbooks.com
Boomersbooks.net
Jyeagerbooks.com
Showlettwestbooks.com
Anovelplace.net
Thirdcoastbooks.com
Used-and-rare-books.com
Rebookonlinebooks.com
Serendipitybooksinmichigan.com
Catpurrbooks.com
Foresthousebooks.com
Scififantasybooks.com
Cavemanbooks.com
Fiction-addiction.com
Adinfinitumbooks.com
Cornwalldiscountbooks.com
Fyrbyrdbookshop.com
Anoldbooklook.com
Monarchbooksusa.com
Braintreeusedbooks.com
Curiocornerbooks.com
Hookedonhistory.com
Sweetbeagle.com
Discoverbooksonline.com
Bookfinders.org
Junebugbookstore.com
3sacharm.com
Butterflybookcompany.com
Wondrousbooks.com
Past-perfect-florida-history-books.com
Onepricebooks.net
Alanderbooks.com
Finaldraftbooks.com
Sagebks.com
Ayerego.com
Countlesspages.com
Harpoonbooks.com
Rarebookcellar.com

 

This page built by ChrisLands.com.
eCommerce Web Hosting Solutions