The Odd Volume Bookstore Home

Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword


 

Dailey Janet listings. If you can't find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all of our books.

Click to view full description

 1. BLAKE, Jennifer / DAILEY, Janet / GAGE, Elizabeth  Unmasked
Mira 1997 paperback Mass market paperback. Good condition with some cover rubs/etc
Three best-selling authors each offer a short story centered around one magical night in New Orleans
Price: 4.25 USD
See Full
Description
 2. DAILEY, Janet  Alaska: Northern Magic
Harlequin Books 1990 paperback Mass market paperback. Very Good condition/some cover rubs/etc
Americana series
Price: 4.75 USD
See Full
Description
 3. DAILEY, Janet  Arizona: Sonora Sundown
Toronto Harlequin 1980 2nd printing paperback Mass market paperback. Good condition

Price: 4.50 USD
See Full
Description
 4. DAILEY, Janet  Arkansas: Valley Of The Vapours
Toronto Harlequin 1977 1st printing paperback Mass market paperback. Good+ condition

Price: 4.50 USD
See Full
Description
 5. DAILEY, Janet  Aspen Gold
Boston Little, Brown 1991 Book Club Ed hardback Good+ condition in Very Good+ dustjacket

Price: 8.75 USD
See Full
Description
 6. DAILEY, Janet  Bed Of Grass
Harlequin paperback mass market paperback. Good condition/some cover rubs/etc

Price: 4.75 USD
See Full
Description
 7. DAILEY, Janet  Bed Of Grass
Harlequin Books 1980 paperback Mass market paperback. Very Good condition/some cover rubs/etc

Price: 2.75 USD
See Full
Description
 8. DAILEY, Janet  California: Fire And Ice
Toronto Harlequin 1981 3rd printing paperback Mass market paperback. Very Good condition

Price: 4.50 USD
See Full
Description
 9. DAILEY, Janet  Connecticut: Americana
Harlequin Books 1982 2nd printing paperback Mass market paperback. Very Good condition/some cover rubs/etc

Price: 5.00 USD
See Full
Description
 10. DAILEY, Janet  Connecticut: Difficult Decision
Toronto Harlequin 1980 2nd printing paperback good condition

Price: 1.75 USD
See Full
Description
 11. DAILEY, Janet  Florida: Southern Nights
toronto harlequin 1980 2nd printing paperback good condition

Price: 1.75 USD
See Full
Description
 12. DAILEY, Janet  For Bitter Or Worse
Harlequin 1990 paperback Mass market paperback. Good condition/some cover rubs/etc

Price: 5.25 USD
See Full
Description
 13. DAILEY, Janet  For Bitter or Worse
mass market paperback/good condition/reading copy

Price: 2.44 USD
See Full
Description
 14. DAILEY, Janet  For The Love Of God
Harlequin 1981 1st printing paperback mass market paperback/good condition/cover rubs/scuffs/etc

Price: 4.00 USD
See Full
Description
 15. DAILEY, Janet  For the Love of God
New York Silhouette 1981 1st paperback Mass mkt pb Good mass market paperback, cover bumps, rubs, spine crease

Price: 4.00 USD
See Full
Description
 16. DAILEY, Janet  Foxfire Light
New York Pocket Books 1984 paperback Mass market paperback. Good condition/some cover rubs/etc

Price: 6.00 USD
See Full
Description
 17. DAILEY, Janet  Foxfire Light
New York Pocket Books 1984 later printing paperback x-library copy/stamps/discards/etc/good condition/mass markt pb

Price: 4.75 USD
See Full
Description
 18. DAILEY, Janet  Giant Of Mesabi: Minnesota / After The Storm: Colorado
Harlequin Books 1990/ 1990 paperback 2 mass market paperbacks. Janet Dailey Americana series
Very Good condition/This is the collector's edition of the Janet Dailey Americana series
Price: 6.00 USD
See Full
Description
 19. DAILEY, Janet  Green Mountain Man
Harlequin Books 1982 paperback Mass market paperback. Fair condition with cover scuffs/etc

Price: 3.00 USD
See Full
Description
 20. DAILEY, Janet  Hawaii: Kona Winds
Toronto Harlequin 1990 4th printing paperback Mass market paperback. Good+ condition

Price: 4.50 USD
See Full
Description

<<< D. E. StevensonDale Brown >>>


Try these sites for other Dailey Janet Listings

Thebookstahl.com
Gibsonbooks.com
Novelshoppe.com
Taylorsbookpage.net
Jyeagerbooks.com
Anovelplace.net
Rebookonlinebooks.com
Serendipitybooksinmichigan.com
Catpurrbooks.com
Foresthousebooks.com
Cavemanbooks.com
Fiction-addiction.com
Adinfinitumbooks.com
Cornwalldiscountbooks.com
Anoldbooklook.com
Monarchbooksusa.com
3sacharm.com
Wondrousbooks.com
Finaldraftbooks.com
Sagebks.com
Ayerego.com
Countlesspages.com
Rarebookcellar.com
Darkwoodonline.com
Darkwoodonline.co.uk
Fortloganbooks.com
Danielsbooks.com
Lakeviewbooks.us
Author-author.net
Militaryhistorybookshop.com
Prendibooks.com
Mountainlaurelbooks.com
Altairbooks.com
Blacktaillibrary.com
Whiteunicornbooks.com
Centralbooksource.net
Pagemaster-books.com
Kingchampbooks.com
Readingmore.com
Areaderscorner.com
Thepaperbackexchange.com
Proudmarys.com
Yourbookhaven.com
Thebookquest.com
Garrisonhousebooks.com

 

This page built by ChrisLands.com.
eCommerce Web Hosting Solutions