|
|
Anne Mccaffrey listings. If you can't find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all of our books.
Click to view full description | 1. | McCaffrey, Anne A Gift of Dragons: Illustrated Stories Del Rey Books 2002 First edition. Hard cover Very good in very good dust jacket. 304 p.; 1.03" x 7.44" x 4.85". Includes Illustrations. Price: 15.00 USD | See Full Description |
 | 2. | MCCAFFREY, Anne Black Horses For The King Ballantine Del Rey 1996 paperback mass market paperback/very good condition
Price: 4.00 USD | See Full Description |
 | 3. | McCAFFREY, Anne Crystal Line New York Del Rey 1992 First Hardcover Good+ in good+ dustjacket
Price: 8.00 USD | See Full Description |
 | 4. | MCCAFFREY, Anne Crystal Singer Nelson Doubleday 1982 Book Club Ed hardback hardback/good condition/good dustjacket
Price: 6.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 5. | McCAFFREY, Anne Crystal Singer New York Ballantine 1982 First Mass mkt pb Good mass market paperback, spine-heel tear, rubs
Price: 5.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 6. | McCAFFREY, Anne Damia New York Ace/Putnam 1992 Book Club Hardcover Very good in good+ dustjacket with tiny top-edge tear Clean, tight, crisp, unread. Uncommon in hardcover. Price: 18.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 7. | MCCAFFREY, Anne Damia New York, NY Ace/Putnam 1992 HB good w/ small nicks in dj
Price: 6.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 8. | McCAFFREY, Anne Damia's Children New York Ace/Putnam 1993 Book Club Hardback Very good in very good dustjacket Clean, crisp, tight, unread. Uncommon in hardcover. Price: 18.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 9. | MCCAFFREY, Anne Damia's Children New York Ace Books 1994 1st printing paperback Mass market paperback. Very Good+ condition/used bookstore stmp
Price: 5.75 USD | See Full Description |
| 10. | McCaffrey, Anne Damia's Children Putnam Publishing Group 1993 Hard cover Very good in very good dust jacket. 272 p.; 9.34" x 1.12" x 6.32". Rowan. Price: 8.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 11. | MCCAFFREY, Anne Decision At Doona New York Ballantine Books 1981 10th printing paperback Mass market paperback. Good- condition/cover rubs/scuffs/etc
Price: 4.75 USD | See Full Description |
| 12. | MCCAFFREY, Anne Dinosaur Planet New york Ballantine Books 1984 8th printing paperback Mass market paperback. Very Good+ condition/x-lib stamps only
Price: 6.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 13. | McCAFFREY, Anne Dinosaur Planet Survivors New York Del Rey/Ballantine 1988 Reprint Mass mkt pb Near fine mass market paperback
Price: 4.75 USD | See Full Description |
| 14. | McCAFFREY, Anne Dragonsdawn New York Ballantine 1989 Mass mkt pb Good mass mkt pb, bumps, rubs, spine creases
Price: 3.25 USD | See Full Description |
| 15. | MCCAFFREY, Anne Dragonseye Ballantine/Del Rey Book Club Ed hardback hardback/very good condition in very good dustjacket
Price: 8.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 16. | McCAFFREY, Anne Dragonsinger New York Bantam 1978 1st paperback Mass mkt pb Good+ mass market paperback, edge rubs, top-edge dampstain spot
Price: 6.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 17. | McCAFFREY, Anne Dragonsong New York Bantam 1977 Mass mkt pb Good mass market paperback, edge tear, rubs, corner crease
Price: 5.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 18. | MCCAFFREY, Anne Freedom's Challenge Ace/Putnam 1998 1st Edition hardback x-library copy/stamps/discards/etc/good condition/good dj
Price: 9.75 USD | See Full Description |
| 19. | MCCAFFREY, Anne Freedom's Challenge hardback/very good condition in very good dustjacket
Price: 7.25 USD | See Full Description |
| 20. | McCaffrey, Anne Freedom's Ransom Putnam Publishing Group 2002 Book Club Edit Hard cover Very good in very good dust jacket. 304 p.; 1.09" x 9.28" x 6.18". Price: 6.00 USD | See Full Description |
Try these sites for other Anne Mccaffrey Listings |