The Odd Volume Bookstore

Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword
 
 
 
 

MATTHEWS, Patricia Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 MATTHEWS, Patricia Dancer Of Dreams


Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
2 MATTHEWS, Patricia Dancer Of Dreams
Toronto Bantam Books 1983 Book Club Ed hardback Very Good+ condition in Very Good+ dustjacket brodarted by us 

Price: 8.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 MATTHEWS, Patricia Embers Of Dawn
Garden City, N.Y. Nelson Doubleday 1982 Book Club Hardcover Very good in good dustjacket with rubs, bumps  
Clean, tight, unread.  
Price: 8.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 MATTHEWS, Patricia Embers Of Dawn
Bantam Books 1983 later printing paperback Mass market paperback. Good+ condition with some cover rubs/etc  

Price: 4.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 MATTHEWS, Patricia Embers Of Dawn
Garden City, N.Y. Nelson Doubleday 1982 Book Club Hardcover Very good in good dustjacket with rubs, bumps  
Clean, tight, unread.  
Price: 7.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 MATTHEWS, Patricia Love's Avenging Heart
New York Pinnacle Books 1977 3rd printing paperback Mass market paperback. Good condition/some cover rubs/scuff/etc  

Price: 4.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 MATTHEWS, Patricia Love's Avenging Heart
New York Pinnacle Books 1977 paperback Mass market paperback. Good condition with some cover rubs/etc  

Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 MATTHEWS, Patricia Love's Bold Journey
Los Angeles Pinnacle Books 1980 1st printing Paperback Mass market pb. Good condition with some cover stress 

Price: 4.80 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 MATTHEWS, Patricia Love's Daring Dream
Los Angeles Pinnacle Books 1978 1st print thus paperback Mass market paperback. Good- condition. Used bookstore stamps  

Price: 4.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 MATTHEWS, Patricia Love's Daring Dream
Pinnacle Books 1978 1st printing paperback Mass market paperback. Good condition/some cover rubs/etc  

Price: 4.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 MATTHEWS, Patricia Love's Daring Dream
Pinnacle Books 1978 1st printing paperback Mass market paperback. Very Good condition/some cover rubs/etc  
Used bookstore stamps  
Price: 4.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 MATTHEWS, Patricia Love's Daring Dream
Pinnacle Books 1978 1st printing paperback Mass market paperback. Very Good condition/some cover rubs/etc  
Used bookstore stamps  
Price: 4.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 MATTHEWS, Patricia Love's Golden Destiny
Los Angeles Pinnacle Books 1979 1st thus Paperback Mass market paperback. Good condition with some edge eroision  

Price: 4.80 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 MATTHEWS, Patricia Love's Magic Moment
Los Angeles Pinnacle Books 1979 paperback Mass market paperback. Good condition/cover rubs/scuffs/etc 

Price: 4.55 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 MATTHEWS, Patricia Love's Raging Tide
Los Angeles Pinnacle Books 1980 1st printing paperback Mass market paperback. Very Good condition.  

Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 MATTHEWS, Patricia Love's Sweet Agony
Los Angeles Pinnacle Books 1980 1st printing paperback Mass market paperback. Good condition. Some cover marks/stress  
Used bookstore/stamps/markups/pricings/etc  
Price: 4.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 MATTHEWS, Patricia Love's Wildest Promise
New York Pinnacle Books 1977 1st printing paperback Mass market paperback. Good+ condition with some cover rubs/etc  

Price: 4.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 MATTHEWS, Patricia & MATTHEWS, Clayton Midnight Whispers
New York Bantam Books 1981 paperback Mass market paperback. Good condition/used bookstore stamps/etc  

Price: 4.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 MATTHEWS, Patricia Tides of Love
New York Bantam Books 1982 1st printing paperbound Good.Cover edges slightly frayed. Binding tight. Pages bright.  None 

Price: 4.80 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


MATTHEWS, Patricia on Abooktrader.com
MATTHEWS, Patricia on Ahabbooks.com
MATTHEWS, Patricia on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk
MATTHEWS, Patricia on Atticbooksandtreasures.com
MATTHEWS, Patricia on Betterthanchocolatebookco.com
MATTHEWS, Patricia on Blossombooks.co.uk
MATTHEWS, Patricia on Bonbonbooks.co.uk
MATTHEWS, Patricia on Bookedfull.com
MATTHEWS, Patricia on Booksinrockford.com
MATTHEWS, Patricia on Booksliquidation.com
MATTHEWS, Patricia on Booksnmorepa.com
MATTHEWS, Patricia on Buybookstoday.net
MATTHEWS, Patricia on C-books.co.uk
MATTHEWS, Patricia on Cardinalbooks.com
MATTHEWS, Patricia on Caterwaulbooks.com
MATTHEWS, Patricia on Covertocoverbooks.ca
MATTHEWS, Patricia on Elpinarillobooks.com
MATTHEWS, Patricia on Fatcitybookstore.com
MATTHEWS, Patricia on Fiction-addiction.com
MATTHEWS, Patricia on Fleamarketbooks.com
MATTHEWS, Patricia on Genesbooks.com
MATTHEWS, Patricia on Gibsonbooks.com
MATTHEWS, Patricia on Guthriebooks.com
MATTHEWS, Patricia on Hammondsbooks.net
MATTHEWS, Patricia on Kayleighbug.com
MATTHEWS, Patricia on Kaysbooksandcollectibles.com
MATTHEWS, Patricia on Kbookscanada.com
MATTHEWS, Patricia on Kjcactus.com
MATTHEWS, Patricia on Kovachbooks.com
MATTHEWS, Patricia on Lacroixbookseller.com
MATTHEWS, Patricia on Leurabooks.com.au
MATTHEWS, Patricia on Logonbooks.com
MATTHEWS, Patricia on Maplehillbooks.com
MATTHEWS, Patricia on Mistymorninbooks.com
MATTHEWS, Patricia on Onceuponatimebooks.com
MATTHEWS, Patricia on Patcat.net
MATTHEWS, Patricia on Pbkpalace.com
MATTHEWS, Patricia on Reading-well.com
MATTHEWS, Patricia on Rebook.us
MATTHEWS, Patricia on Scifietc.com
MATTHEWS, Patricia on Second-chance-books.com
MATTHEWS, Patricia on Thatusedbookstore.com
MATTHEWS, Patricia on Twicesoldtales.ca
MATTHEWS, Patricia on Unearthlybooks.com
MATTHEWS, Patricia on Wintertimebooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@OddVolumeBooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com