The Odd Volume Bookstore

Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword
 
 
 
 

LUDLUM, Robert Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 LUDLUM, Robert The Apocalypse Watch
New York Bantam Books 1995 First Hardcover Good, bumps, rubs, edgewear; good dustjacket, rubs, chips  
Clean, lightly read.  
Price: 18.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 LUDLUM, Robert The Apocalypse Watch
Hardback/very good condition  

Price: 8.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 LUDLUM, Robert The Aquitaine Progression
New York Random House 1984 Stated 1st Hardcover Very good in good dustjacket with edgewear  

Price: 8.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 LUDLUM, Robert The Bourne Ultimatum
New York Random House 1990 Book Club Ed hardback hardback/good condition in good dj with nicks/chips/tears/etc  
Ink name present  
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 LUDLUM, Robert & SHELBY, Philip The Cassandra Compact
St. Martin's Griffin 2001 paperback trade paperback good condition/nice reading copy  

Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 LUDLUM, Robert The Holcroft Covenant
New York Richard Marek Publishers 1978 Book Club Ed hardback Very Good condition in Good dustjacket with nicks/chips/etc  

Price: 4.80 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 LUDLUM, Robert The Holcroft Covenant
Panther Books 1979 Reprint paperback mass market paperback/good condition/some cover rubs/scuffs/etc 
No stamps or names present 
Price: 4.80 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 LUDLUM, Robert The Holcroft Covenant
Book Club Ed hardback hardback/good condition/ink name present  

Price: 7.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 LUDLUM, Robert The Icarus Agenda
New York Random House 1988 First Hardcover Good book, back panel abrasions near spine; good dj, scuffed  
Clean text, exterior wear, red remainder dot bottom edge  
Price: 8.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 LUDLUM, Robert The Parsifal Mosaic
New york Random House 1982 Stated First hardback Very Good+ condition in Good dustjacket with nicks/chips/snags  

Price: 8.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 LUDLUM, Robert The Parsifal Mosaic
New York Random House 1982 7th printing Hardback Good condition with some cover rubs/scuffs/etc/good- dj tears  

Price: 5.70 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 LUDLUM, Robert The Road To Gandolfo
Bantam Books 1982 paperback mass market paperback/good condition  

Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 LUDLUM, Robert The Road to Omaha
New York Random House 1992 Stated 1st Hardcover Very good in very good dustjacket 
Clean, tight, crisp with light edgewear. 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 LUDLUM, Robert The Road To Omaha
Bantam Books paperback mass market paperback/good condition/some cover rubs/scuff/etc  

Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 LUDLUM, Robert The Road to Omaha
New York Random House 1992 First Hardcover Good+ in good+ dustjacket; name on rear endpaper  

Price: 18.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 LUDLUM, Robert The Scarlatti Inheritance
New York Dell 1972 Mass mkt pb Good mass market paperback, bumps, rubs, creases  

Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 LUDLUM, Robert The Scarlatti Inheritance
New York Dell Publishing 1977 1st printing paperback Mass market paperback. Fair condition/used bookstore stamps/etc  

Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
18 LUDLUM, Robert The Scarlatti Inheritance
London Panther Books 1972 1st print thus paperback Mass market paperback. Fair condition/used bookstore stamps/etc  

Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


LUDLUM, Robert on Adinfinitumbooks.com
LUDLUM, Robert on Anovelplace.net
LUDLUM, Robert on Areaderscorner.com
LUDLUM, Robert on Ayerego.com
LUDLUM, Robert on Booksbyjan.com
LUDLUM, Robert on Booksinbulgaria.com
LUDLUM, Robert on Brainiacbooks.com
LUDLUM, Robert on Centralbooksource.net
LUDLUM, Robert on Countlesspages.com
LUDLUM, Robert on Crazyhorsebooks.com
LUDLUM, Robert on Darkwoodonline.co.uk
LUDLUM, Robert on Davidevesbooks.com
LUDLUM, Robert on Edconroybooks.com
LUDLUM, Robert on Fiction-addiction.com
LUDLUM, Robert on Flyingelfbooks.com
LUDLUM, Robert on Fyrebyrdbookshop.com
LUDLUM, Robert on Gibsonbooks.com
LUDLUM, Robert on Harpoonbooks.com
LUDLUM, Robert on Hgbooks.com
LUDLUM, Robert on Kayleighbug.com
LUDLUM, Robert on Lanesbooks.com
LUDLUM, Robert on Leatherstalkingbooks.com
LUDLUM, Robert on Lincbook.com
LUDLUM, Robert on Logonbooks.com
LUDLUM, Robert on Mcdowellsemporium.com
LUDLUM, Robert on Monarchbooksusa.com
LUDLUM, Robert on Monkeyread.com
LUDLUM, Robert on Mybookstorename.com
LUDLUM, Robert on Nowandthenbooks.com
LUDLUM, Robert on Pagemaster-books.com
LUDLUM, Robert on Past-perfect-florida-history-books.com
LUDLUM, Robert on Pforpaperback.com
LUDLUM, Robert on Pomfretstreetbooks.com
LUDLUM, Robert on Rarebookcellar.com
LUDLUM, Robert on Rebook.us
LUDLUM, Robert on Sagebks.com
LUDLUM, Robert on Scififantasybooks.com
LUDLUM, Robert on Second-chance-books.com
LUDLUM, Robert on Simpsonbooks.com
LUDLUM, Robert on Thebookquest.com
LUDLUM, Robert on Thepaperbackexchange.com
LUDLUM, Robert on Turtlecreekbooks.ca
LUDLUM, Robert on Unearthlybooks.com
LUDLUM, Robert on Used-and-rare-books.com
LUDLUM, Robert on Whiteunicornbooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@OddVolumeBooks.com
Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com