The Odd Volume Bookstore

Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword
 
 
 
 

ROBARDS, Karen Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 ROBARDS, Karen Forbidden Love
Leisure Books paperback mass market paperback/good condition/nice reading copy  

Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 ROBARDS, Karen Heart Breaker
mass market paperback/good condition/some cover rubs/etc  

Price: 2.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 ROBARDS, Karen Heartbreaker
New York Delacorte 1997 Book Club Hardcover Very good in good+ dustjacket, rubs, edgewear, spine crease  
Clean, crisp, tight with light dustjacket wear.  
Price: 12.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 ROBARDS, Karen Island Flame
New York Nordon Publications 1981 1st printing Mass Market Paperback- Good condition  
Cover crease/rubs/chip/spine sunned  
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 ROBARDS, Karen Nobody's Angel
Delacorte Press 1992 Book Club Ed hardback hardback/very good condition in very good dustjacket  

Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 ROBARDS, Karen One Summer
paperback mass market paperback/very good condition  
This is a listing from our open store stock. We will be happy to answer any questions about condition or other concerns.  
Price: 2.70 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 ROBARDS, Karen Walking After Midnight
New York Dell Publishing 1995 paperback Mass market paperback. Very Good+ condition  

Price: 4.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 ROBARDS, Karen Walking After Midnight
New York Delacorte Press 1995 1st Edition hardback Near fine condition in near fine dustjacket brodarted by us  

Price: 18.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 ROBARDS, Karen Walking After Midnight
Delacorte Press 1995 Large Print Ed hardback Very Good+ condition in Very Good+ dustjacket  

Price: 9.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


ROBARDS, Karen on Abooktrader.com
ROBARDS, Karen on Adinfinitumbooks.com
ROBARDS, Karen on Ahabbooks.com
ROBARDS, Karen on Alanwhitefinebooks.com
ROBARDS, Karen on Ayerego.com
ROBARDS, Karen on Blossombooks.co.uk
ROBARDS, Karen on Booksr4u.net
ROBARDS, Karen on Brainiacbooks.com
ROBARDS, Karen on Brookingsbooks.com
ROBARDS, Karen on Cardinalbooks.com
ROBARDS, Karen on Caterwaulbooks.com
ROBARDS, Karen on Cheapread.com
ROBARDS, Karen on Coasbooks.com
ROBARDS, Karen on Covertocoverbooks.ca
ROBARDS, Karen on Cozybookcellar.com
ROBARDS, Karen on Crazy4bookz.com
ROBARDS, Karen on Cupboardmaker.com
ROBARDS, Karen on Elpinarillobooks.com
ROBARDS, Karen on Eurolibros.com
ROBARDS, Karen on Fiction-addiction.com
ROBARDS, Karen on Foxfirebooks.com
ROBARDS, Karen on Fyrebyrdbookshop.com
ROBARDS, Karen on Gibsonbooks.com
ROBARDS, Karen on Goodwillbooks.com
ROBARDS, Karen on Infinitybooksjapan.com
ROBARDS, Karen on Johnbalebooks.com
ROBARDS, Karen on Kayleighbug.com
ROBARDS, Karen on Kensvideo.net
ROBARDS, Karen on Lakeviewbooks.us
ROBARDS, Karen on Logonbooks.com
ROBARDS, Karen on Montclairbookcenter.com
ROBARDS, Karen on Mysteryandimagination.com
ROBARDS, Karen on Pagemaster-books.com
ROBARDS, Karen on Ptpbooks.com
ROBARDS, Karen on Ravenwoodbooks.com
ROBARDS, Karen on Reading-well.com
ROBARDS, Karen on Riversedgebooks.com
ROBARDS, Karen on Second-chance-books.com
ROBARDS, Karen on Storbecks.com
ROBARDS, Karen on Tenbestbooks.com
ROBARDS, Karen on Turtlecreekbooks.ca
ROBARDS, Karen on Used-and-rare-books.com
ROBARDS, Karen on Vintagebooks.com.au
ROBARDS, Karen on Websterbookstore.com
ROBARDS, Karen on Wintertimebooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@OddVolumeBooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com