The Odd Volume Bookstore

Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword
 
 
 
 

McGinniss, Joe Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
View Image
1 McGinniss, Joe Cruel Doubt
New York Pocket Star Books 1992 1st printing paperback Good/No Dj 
Mass Market 
Price: 2.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 McGINNISS, Joe Cruel Doubt
New York Simon & Schuster 1991 First Hardcover Good-, bumps, rubs, edgewear; good dustjacket, rubs, bumps  
Lightly read with page wrinkles, dogears. Good reading copy.  
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 MCGINNISS, Joe Cruel Doubt
paperback mass market paperback/good condition  
This is a listing from our open stock inventory. We will be happy to answer any questions or concerns about condition  
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 MCGINNISS, Joe Fatal Vision
New York Signet Books 1984 1st printing Paperback Mass market paperback. Good condition with some cover stress 
Former owner's ink name 
Price: 2.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 McGINNISS, Joe Fatal Vision
New York Putnam's 1983 First Hardcover Very good-, bumps, name label; good- dj, rubs, scuffs, chips  

Price: 20.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 McGinniss, Joe Fatal Vision
Random House Value Publishin 1986 Hard cover Very good in good dust jacket. Price clipped. Small tape repair  
Ink name present/cover rubs/scuffs/etc  
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 McGINNISS, Joe Fatal Vision
New York Putnam's 1983 Hardcover Very good, name, bumps; good dj, edge chips, tears  

Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 MCGINNISS, Joe Fatal Vision
New York G. P. Putnams 1983 hardback hardback very good condition in good price-clipped dj  

Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
9 McGinniss, Joe The Dream Team
New York Random House 1972 Hardback Good/Good Dj 
8vo 0394479920 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 MCGINNISS, Joe The Last Brother: The Rise And Fall Of Teddy Kennedy
New York Simon & Schuster 1993 hardback Very Good condition in Very Good dustjacket  
Former owner's name label present  
Price: 9.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 McGINNISS, Joe The Selling of the President 1968
New York Trident Press 1969 1st edition Hardback Good condition, d.j. good with some stress.  
Previous owner's stamp & purchase date on cover sheet.  
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 MCGINNISS, Joe The Selling Of The President 1968
New York Trident Press 1969 hardback Very Good condition in Very Good dustjacket  

Price: 9.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


McGinniss, Joe on Adinfinitumbooks.com
McGinniss, Joe on Ahabbooks.com
McGinniss, Joe on Ayerego.com
McGinniss, Joe on Booksr4u.net
McGinniss, Joe on Brainiacbooks.com
McGinniss, Joe on Brandywinebooks.com
McGinniss, Joe on Catharpin.com
McGinniss, Joe on Cliffordelmerbooks.com
McGinniss, Joe on Coasbooks.com
McGinniss, Joe on Darkwoodbooks.com
McGinniss, Joe on Doullbooks.com
McGinniss, Joe on Edconroybooks.com
McGinniss, Joe on Eurolibros.com
McGinniss, Joe on Fiction-addiction.com
McGinniss, Joe on Foxfirebooks.com
McGinniss, Joe on Fyrebyrdbookshop.com
McGinniss, Joe on Genesbooks.com
McGinniss, Joe on Gibsonbooks.com
McGinniss, Joe on Gillianjamesbooks.com
McGinniss, Joe on Hessaybooks.co.uk
McGinniss, Joe on Johnbalebooks.com
McGinniss, Joe on Lanesbooks.com
McGinniss, Joe on Leonsbookstore.com
McGinniss, Joe on Lincbook.com
McGinniss, Joe on Lionbooks.co.uk
McGinniss, Joe on Logonbooks.com
McGinniss, Joe on Montclairbookcenter.com
McGinniss, Joe on Mybookiejoint.com
McGinniss, Joe on Nightheronbooks.com
McGinniss, Joe on Nowandthenbooks.com
McGinniss, Joe on Oldsaratogabooks.com
McGinniss, Joe on Past-perfect-florida-history-books.com
McGinniss, Joe on Pistilbooks.net
McGinniss, Joe on Pomfretstreetbooks.com
McGinniss, Joe on Rarebookcellar.com
McGinniss, Joe on Riversedgebooks.com
McGinniss, Joe on Runforcoverbooks.com
McGinniss, Joe on Sagebks.com
McGinniss, Joe on Seaoceanbooks.com
McGinniss, Joe on Second-chance-books.com
McGinniss, Joe on Txstarbooks.com
McGinniss, Joe on Used-and-rare-books.com
McGinniss, Joe on Waywardbooksonline.com
McGinniss, Joe on Wheenobooks.com
McGinniss, Joe on Wintertimebooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@OddVolumeBooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie