The Odd Volume Bookstore

Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword
 
 
 
 

COOPER, James Fenimore; HOLMES, Marjorie, Editor And Adapter/ DICKENS, Charles; BENSCOTER, Grace A., GEHLMANN, John, Adapters Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 COOPER, James Fenimore; HOLMES, Marjorie, editor and adapter/ DICKENS, Charles; BENSCOTER, Grace A., GEHLMANN, John, adapters The Deerslayer/David Copperfield
New York J.J. Little & Ives N.D. Reprints Hardcover Good, bumps, rubs, edgewear; no dustjacket  Drawings 
Clean, tight ``library edition."  
Price: 6.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 HOLMES, Marjorie Two From Galilee: A Love Story of Mary and Joseph
New York Bantam Books 1976 paperback Mass market paperback. Very Good condition 

Price: 4.80 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 HOLMES, Marjorie Two From Galilee: A Love Story Of Mary And Joseph
Spire Books 1972 paperback Mass market paperback/very good condition/some cover rubs/etc  

Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 HOLMES, Marjorie Two From Galilee: The Story of Mary and Joseph
mass market paperback/good condition/nice reading copy  

Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 HOLMES, Marjorie World By The Tail
New York Bantam Books 1972 3rd printing paperback Mass market paperback. Very Good condition/some cover rub/scuff  

Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 HOLMES, Marjorie You And I And Yesterday
Doubleday-Galilee 1987 paperback trade paperback/very good condition 

Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


COOPER, James Fenimore; HOLMES, Marjorie, Editor And Adapter/ DICKENS, Charles; BENSCOTER, Grace A., GEHLMANN, John, Adapters on Adinfinitumbooks.com
COOPER, James Fenimore; HOLMES, Marjorie, Editor And Adapter/ DICKENS, Charles; BENSCOTER, Grace A., GEHLMANN, John, Adapters on Ahabbooks.com
COOPER, James Fenimore; HOLMES, Marjorie, Editor And Adapter/ DICKENS, Charles; BENSCOTER, Grace A., GEHLMANN, John, Adapters on Aldersgatebooks.com
COOPER, James Fenimore; HOLMES, Marjorie, Editor And Adapter/ DICKENS, Charles; BENSCOTER, Grace A., GEHLMANN, John, Adapters on Ayerego.com
COOPER, James Fenimore; HOLMES, Marjorie, Editor And Adapter/ DICKENS, Charles; BENSCOTER, Grace A., GEHLMANN, John, Adapters on Booksr4u.net
COOPER, James Fenimore; HOLMES, Marjorie, Editor And Adapter/ DICKENS, Charles; BENSCOTER, Grace A., GEHLMANN, John, Adapters on Bookwebpages.com
COOPER, James Fenimore; HOLMES, Marjorie, Editor And Adapter/ DICKENS, Charles; BENSCOTER, Grace A., GEHLMANN, John, Adapters on Boomersbooks.net
COOPER, James Fenimore; HOLMES, Marjorie, Editor And Adapter/ DICKENS, Charles; BENSCOTER, Grace A., GEHLMANN, John, Adapters on Bornagainusedbooks.com
COOPER, James Fenimore; HOLMES, Marjorie, Editor And Adapter/ DICKENS, Charles; BENSCOTER, Grace A., GEHLMANN, John, Adapters on Cardinalbooks.com
COOPER, James Fenimore; HOLMES, Marjorie, Editor And Adapter/ DICKENS, Charles; BENSCOTER, Grace A., GEHLMANN, John, Adapters on Christian-pages.com
COOPER, James Fenimore; HOLMES, Marjorie, Editor And Adapter/ DICKENS, Charles; BENSCOTER, Grace A., GEHLMANN, John, Adapters on Coasbooks.com
COOPER, James Fenimore; HOLMES, Marjorie, Editor And Adapter/ DICKENS, Charles; BENSCOTER, Grace A., GEHLMANN, John, Adapters on Confettibooks.com
COOPER, James Fenimore; HOLMES, Marjorie, Editor And Adapter/ DICKENS, Charles; BENSCOTER, Grace A., GEHLMANN, John, Adapters on Covertocoverbooks.ca
COOPER, James Fenimore; HOLMES, Marjorie, Editor And Adapter/ DICKENS, Charles; BENSCOTER, Grace A., GEHLMANN, John, Adapters on Cupboardmaker.com
COOPER, James Fenimore; HOLMES, Marjorie, Editor And Adapter/ DICKENS, Charles; BENSCOTER, Grace A., GEHLMANN, John, Adapters on Dunbarbooks.com
COOPER, James Fenimore; HOLMES, Marjorie, Editor And Adapter/ DICKENS, Charles; BENSCOTER, Grace A., GEHLMANN, John, Adapters on Easychairbooks.com
COOPER, James Fenimore; HOLMES, Marjorie, Editor And Adapter/ DICKENS, Charles; BENSCOTER, Grace A., GEHLMANN, John, Adapters on Edconroybooks.com
COOPER, James Fenimore; HOLMES, Marjorie, Editor And Adapter/ DICKENS, Charles; BENSCOTER, Grace A., GEHLMANN, John, Adapters on Fleamarketbooks.com
COOPER, James Fenimore; HOLMES, Marjorie, Editor And Adapter/ DICKENS, Charles; BENSCOTER, Grace A., GEHLMANN, John, Adapters on Foxfirebooks.com
COOPER, James Fenimore; HOLMES, Marjorie, Editor And Adapter/ DICKENS, Charles; BENSCOTER, Grace A., GEHLMANN, John, Adapters on Genesbooks.com
COOPER, James Fenimore; HOLMES, Marjorie, Editor And Adapter/ DICKENS, Charles; BENSCOTER, Grace A., GEHLMANN, John, Adapters on Gibsonbooks.com
COOPER, James Fenimore; HOLMES, Marjorie, Editor And Adapter/ DICKENS, Charles; BENSCOTER, Grace A., GEHLMANN, John, Adapters on Goodwillbooks.com
COOPER, James Fenimore; HOLMES, Marjorie, Editor And Adapter/ DICKENS, Charles; BENSCOTER, Grace A., GEHLMANN, John, Adapters on Idahojims.com
COOPER, James Fenimore; HOLMES, Marjorie, Editor And Adapter/ DICKENS, Charles; BENSCOTER, Grace A., GEHLMANN, John, Adapters on Johnrbelliveaubookseller.com
COOPER, James Fenimore; HOLMES, Marjorie, Editor And Adapter/ DICKENS, Charles; BENSCOTER, Grace A., GEHLMANN, John, Adapters on Jondalbook.com
COOPER, James Fenimore; HOLMES, Marjorie, Editor And Adapter/ DICKENS, Charles; BENSCOTER, Grace A., GEHLMANN, John, Adapters on Kayleighbug.com
COOPER, James Fenimore; HOLMES, Marjorie, Editor And Adapter/ DICKENS, Charles; BENSCOTER, Grace A., GEHLMANN, John, Adapters on Leonsbookstore.com
COOPER, James Fenimore; HOLMES, Marjorie, Editor And Adapter/ DICKENS, Charles; BENSCOTER, Grace A., GEHLMANN, John, Adapters on Maplehillbooks.com
COOPER, James Fenimore; HOLMES, Marjorie, Editor And Adapter/ DICKENS, Charles; BENSCOTER, Grace A., GEHLMANN, John, Adapters on Mistymorninbooks.com
COOPER, James Fenimore; HOLMES, Marjorie, Editor And Adapter/ DICKENS, Charles; BENSCOTER, Grace A., GEHLMANN, John, Adapters on Montclairbookcenter.com
COOPER, James Fenimore; HOLMES, Marjorie, Editor And Adapter/ DICKENS, Charles; BENSCOTER, Grace A., GEHLMANN, John, Adapters on Oldkidsbooks.com
COOPER, James Fenimore; HOLMES, Marjorie, Editor And Adapter/ DICKENS, Charles; BENSCOTER, Grace A., GEHLMANN, John, Adapters on Pagemaster-books.com
COOPER, James Fenimore; HOLMES, Marjorie, Editor And Adapter/ DICKENS, Charles; BENSCOTER, Grace A., GEHLMANN, John, Adapters on Pbkpalace.com
COOPER, James Fenimore; HOLMES, Marjorie, Editor And Adapter/ DICKENS, Charles; BENSCOTER, Grace A., GEHLMANN, John, Adapters on Pomfretstreetbooks.com
COOPER, James Fenimore; HOLMES, Marjorie, Editor And Adapter/ DICKENS, Charles; BENSCOTER, Grace A., GEHLMANN, John, Adapters on Riversedgebooks.com
COOPER, James Fenimore; HOLMES, Marjorie, Editor And Adapter/ DICKENS, Charles; BENSCOTER, Grace A., GEHLMANN, John, Adapters on Royaloakbookshop.net
COOPER, James Fenimore; HOLMES, Marjorie, Editor And Adapter/ DICKENS, Charles; BENSCOTER, Grace A., GEHLMANN, John, Adapters on Second-chance-books.com
COOPER, James Fenimore; HOLMES, Marjorie, Editor And Adapter/ DICKENS, Charles; BENSCOTER, Grace A., GEHLMANN, John, Adapters on Tenbestbooks.com
COOPER, James Fenimore; HOLMES, Marjorie, Editor And Adapter/ DICKENS, Charles; BENSCOTER, Grace A., GEHLMANN, John, Adapters on Texasbooklady.com
COOPER, James Fenimore; HOLMES, Marjorie, Editor And Adapter/ DICKENS, Charles; BENSCOTER, Grace A., GEHLMANN, John, Adapters on Thatusedbookstore.com
COOPER, James Fenimore; HOLMES, Marjorie, Editor And Adapter/ DICKENS, Charles; BENSCOTER, Grace A., GEHLMANN, John, Adapters on Thebooksend.com
COOPER, James Fenimore; HOLMES, Marjorie, Editor And Adapter/ DICKENS, Charles; BENSCOTER, Grace A., GEHLMANN, John, Adapters on Treasureschristianbooks.com
COOPER, James Fenimore; HOLMES, Marjorie, Editor And Adapter/ DICKENS, Charles; BENSCOTER, Grace A., GEHLMANN, John, Adapters on Turtlecreekbooks.ca
COOPER, James Fenimore; HOLMES, Marjorie, Editor And Adapter/ DICKENS, Charles; BENSCOTER, Grace A., GEHLMANN, John, Adapters on Used-and-rare-books.com
COOPER, James Fenimore; HOLMES, Marjorie, Editor And Adapter/ DICKENS, Charles; BENSCOTER, Grace A., GEHLMANN, John, Adapters on Wintertimebooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@OddVolumeBooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com