The Odd Volume Bookstore

Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword
 
 
 
 

HIGGINS, Jack Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 HIGGINS, Jack Dark Side Of The Street
Dove Books On Tape 1990 Audio Books Cassette Audiobook. Two cassettes. Very Good condition  
Total running time is approximately 3 hours  
Price: 7.20 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 HIGGINS, Jack Day Of Judgement
New York Holt, Rinehart and Winston 1979 Book Club Ed. Hardback Bump to top of spine on dust jacket otherwise Very Good cond.  

Price: 8.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 HIGGINS, Jack East Of Desolation
New York Dell Publishing 1983 paperback Mass market paperback. Good condition/some cover rubs/scuffs  

Price: 4.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 HIGGINS, Jack Night Judgement at Sinos
New York Berkley 1997 Mass mkt pb Good mass market paperback with bumps, rubs  

Price: 1.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 HIGGINS, Jack Night Of The Fox
New York Simon and Schuster 1986. 2nd printing Hardback Hardback. 8vo. Good condition in Very Good dj.  
Part of front loose end paper is missing.  
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 HIGGINS, Jack Night Of The Fox
New York Pocket Books 1987 1st printing paperback Mass market paperback. Good condition/some cover rubs/etc  

Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 HIGGINS, Jack Night of The Fox
1st Edition hardback/very good condition in very good dustjacket  

Price: 9.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 HIGGINS, Jack The Eagle Has Flown
New York Simon & Schuster 1991 First Hardcover Very good in very good dustjacket  
Clean, tight, crisp. Sequel to ``The Eagle Has Landed."  
Price: 11.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 HIGGINS, Jack The President's Daughter
Berkley Books 1998 1st printing paperback Mass market paperback. Good condition/some cover rubs/scuffs  

Price: 5.70 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 HIGGINS, Jack The White House Connection
paperback Mass market paperback. Very Good condition/some cover rubs  

Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 HIGGINS, Jack Touch The Devil
New York Signet Books 1983 2nd edition paperback Mass market paperback/very good condition/some scuffs/rubs/etc  

Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 HIGGINS, Jack Touch The Devil
Stein & Day 1982 Book Club Ed hardback hardback/good condition in good dustjacket/ink name present  

Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


HIGGINS, Jack on Abnormalbooks.com
HIGGINS, Jack on Adinfinitumbooks.com
HIGGINS, Jack on Ahabbooks.com
HIGGINS, Jack on Aldersgatebooks.com
HIGGINS, Jack on Astleybookfarm.com
HIGGINS, Jack on Ayerego.com
HIGGINS, Jack on Booksinbulgaria.com
HIGGINS, Jack on Booksr4u.net
HIGGINS, Jack on Caterwaulbooks.com
HIGGINS, Jack on Coasbooks.com
HIGGINS, Jack on Confettibooks.com
HIGGINS, Jack on Crawfordsnautical.com
HIGGINS, Jack on Darkwoodonline.co.uk
HIGGINS, Jack on Doreenstephensbooks.com
HIGGINS, Jack on Doullbooks.com
HIGGINS, Jack on Dustjacket.ca
HIGGINS, Jack on Easychairbooks.com
HIGGINS, Jack on Edconroybooks.com
HIGGINS, Jack on Fiction-addiction.com
HIGGINS, Jack on Flyingelfbooks.com
HIGGINS, Jack on Fyrebyrdbookshop.com
HIGGINS, Jack on Gibsonbooks.com
HIGGINS, Jack on Gillianjamesbooks.com
HIGGINS, Jack on Grenadierbooks.com
HIGGINS, Jack on Harpoonbooks.com
HIGGINS, Jack on Heirloombookstore.com
HIGGINS, Jack on Kayleighbug.com
HIGGINS, Jack on Kensvideo.net
HIGGINS, Jack on Leatherstalkingbooks.com
HIGGINS, Jack on Logonbooks.com
HIGGINS, Jack on Militaryhistorybookshop.com
HIGGINS, Jack on Mysteryandimagination.com
HIGGINS, Jack on Naughtonsbooks.com
HIGGINS, Jack on Nowandthenbooks.com
HIGGINS, Jack on Pagemaster-books.com
HIGGINS, Jack on Past-perfect-florida-history-books.com
HIGGINS, Jack on Rarebookcellar.com
HIGGINS, Jack on Rileybooks.co.uk
HIGGINS, Jack on Robinsrarebooks.com
HIGGINS, Jack on Seaoceanbooks.com
HIGGINS, Jack on Second-chance-books.com
HIGGINS, Jack on Star-dot-star.net
HIGGINS, Jack on Turtlecreekbooks.ca
HIGGINS, Jack on Used-and-rare-books.com
HIGGINS, Jack on Waywardbooksonline.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@OddVolumeBooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com