The Odd Volume Bookstore

Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword
 
 
 
 

HAGAN, Patricia Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 HAGAN, Patricia Love And Glory
New York Avon Books 1979 paperback Mass market paperback. Very Good condition/some cover rubs/etc  

Price: 4.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 HAGAN, Patricia Love And Splendor
mass market paperback/good condition  

Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 HAGAN, Patricia Midnight Rose
New York Harper 1991 Mass mkt pb Good mass mkt pb, spine creases, lean, bumps, rubs  

Price: 4.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 HAGAN, Patricia Ocean of Dreams
Kismet Books 1991 Paperback Mass market pb. Very Good+ condition.  

Price: 4.80 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 HAGAN, Patricia Orchids In Moonlight
paperback mass market paperback. Very Good+ condition/some cover rubs/  

Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 HAGAN, Patricia Starlight
mass market paperback/good condition/some dampening evidence  

Price: 1.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
7 HAGAN, Patricia The Raging Hearts
New York Avon Books 1979 1st printing paperback Mass market paperback/near fine condition  

Price: 6.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
8 HAGAN, Patricia The Raging Hearts
New York Avon Books 1979 paperback Mass market paperback. Very Good condition/some cover rubs/etc  

Price: 4.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 HAGAN, Patricia The Savage Heart
New York Avon Books 1984 First printing Paperback Mass market paperback. Near fine condition 

Price: 4.55 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


HAGAN, Patricia on Abooktrader.com
HAGAN, Patricia on Anovelideabooks.com
HAGAN, Patricia on Anovelplace.net
HAGAN, Patricia on Author-author.net
HAGAN, Patricia on Bachtobooks.com
HAGAN, Patricia on Beaglebooks.com
HAGAN, Patricia on Beverlyromancebooks.com
HAGAN, Patricia on Bookedformurder.com
HAGAN, Patricia on Bookedfull.com
HAGAN, Patricia on Booksbythesea.com
HAGAN, Patricia on Booksinrockford.com
HAGAN, Patricia on Bookwheres.com
HAGAN, Patricia on Brookingsbooks.com
HAGAN, Patricia on C-books.co.uk
HAGAN, Patricia on Cardinalbooks.com
HAGAN, Patricia on Caterwaulbooks.com
HAGAN, Patricia on Centralbooksource.net
HAGAN, Patricia on Cerebraldeli.com
HAGAN, Patricia on Covertocoverbooks.ca
HAGAN, Patricia on Cupboardmaker.com
HAGAN, Patricia on Easychairbooks.com
HAGAN, Patricia on Fiction-addiction.com
HAGAN, Patricia on Findbookstoread.com
HAGAN, Patricia on Fleamarketbooks.com
HAGAN, Patricia on Genesbooks.com
HAGAN, Patricia on Genethebookpeddler.com
HAGAN, Patricia on Gibsonbooks.com
HAGAN, Patricia on Kjcactus.com
HAGAN, Patricia on Lakeviewbooks.us
HAGAN, Patricia on Logonbooks.com
HAGAN, Patricia on Maplehillbooks.com
HAGAN, Patricia on Monarchbooksusa.com
HAGAN, Patricia on Montclairbookcenter.com
HAGAN, Patricia on Moodybooks.com
HAGAN, Patricia on Oldranchbooks.com
HAGAN, Patricia on Onceuponatimebooks.com
HAGAN, Patricia on Pagemaster-books.com
HAGAN, Patricia on Pbkpalace.com
HAGAN, Patricia on Second-chance-books.com
HAGAN, Patricia on Talesandtea.com
HAGAN, Patricia on Thebookquest.com
HAGAN, Patricia on Thepaperbackexchange.com
HAGAN, Patricia on Turtlecreekbooks.ca
HAGAN, Patricia on Vintagebooks.com.au
HAGAN, Patricia on Wintertimebooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@OddVolumeBooks.com
Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com