The Odd Volume Bookstore

Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword
 
 
 
 

GRAFTON, Sue Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 GRAFTON, Sue "A" Is For Alibi
Bantam Books 1987 paperback mass market paperback/good condition/no stamps or names present  

Price: 3.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 GRAFTON, Sue "G" Is For Gumshoe
paperback mass market paperback/good- condition/cover rubs/scuffs/etc  
Used bookstore stamps  
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 GRAFTON, Sue "G" Is For Gumshoe
Fawcett Crest 1991 paperback Mass market paperback. Good condition/rubs/scuffs/etc  

Price: 4.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 GRAFTON, Sue "M" Is For Malice
New York Henry Holt & Company 1996 Book Club Ed hardback Very Good+ condition in Good dustjacket with small nicks/rubs  

Price: 10.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 GRAFTON, Sue 'O' Is For Outlaw
New York Henry Holt 1999 1st Edition hardback Very Good+ condition in Very Good+ dustjacket  

Price: 9.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 GRAFTON, Sue 'O' is for Outlaw
New York Henry Holt 1999 hardcover Very Good condition in Very Good dustjacket with nicks/chips/etc  

Price: 7.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 GRAFTON, Sue A is For Alibi
New York Holt, Rinehart and Winston 1982 Book Club Ed hardback Good condition/some cover rubs/scuffs/etc/no dustjacket  

Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 GRAFTON, Sue C Is For Corpse


Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 GRAFTON, Sue D Is For Deadbeat


Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 GRAFTON, Sue J Is For Judgment
Henry Holt 1993 1st Edition hardback Near fine condition in near fine dj/first edition  

Price: 20.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 GRAFTON, Sue K Is For Killer
Fawcett Crest 1995 paperback Good condition/some cover rubs/scuffs/  

Price: 5.70 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 GRAFTON, Sue K Is For Killer
paperback mass market paperback/good condition/cover rubs/scuffs/etc  
Used bookstore stamps  
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 GRAFTON, Sue L Is For Lawless
New York Fawcett Crest 1995 1st print thus paperback Mass market paperback. Very Good condition/some cover rubs/etc  

Price: 3.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 GRAFTON, Sue L Is For Lawless
Henry Holt 1995 Book Club Ed hardback Good condition/some cover rubs/scuffs/etc/no dustjacket  

Price: 1.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 GRAFTON, Sue M Is For Malice
New York Henry Holt & Company 1996 Book Club Ed hardback Hardback. Good condition/some cover rubs/scuffs/etc/no dj  
Clean interiors no marks or names  
Price: 3.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 GRAFTON, Sue N Is For Noose
New York Henry Holt 1998 Book Club Ed. hardback Very Good+ condition in Very Good+ dustjacket brodarted by us  

Price: 10.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 GRAFTON, Sue N Is For Noose
Fawcett Crest 1998 paperback Mass market paperback. Good+ condition/some cover rubs/etc  

Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 MCNAUGHT, Judith / GRAFTON, Sue / EDWARDS, Anne / KLAVAN, Andrew Paradise / "H" Is For Homicide / Wallis: The Novel / Don't Say A Word
Time Warner Libraries 1991 Book Club Ed. hardback Time Life Book Digest Volume/condensed versions of these titles  

Price: 4.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 GRAFTON, Sue `B' Is For Burglar
New York Bantam 1986 Mass mkt pb Good mass mkt pb, bumps, rubs, creases  

Price: 3.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 GRAFTON, Sue ``I'' is for Innocent
New York Henry Holt 1992 Book Club Hardcover Very good in very good dustjacket, bumps, rubs  
Clean, tight.  
Price: 8.40 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


GRAFTON, Sue on 50000books.com
GRAFTON, Sue on Abnormalbooks.com
GRAFTON, Sue on Adinfinitumbooks.com
GRAFTON, Sue on Author-author.net
GRAFTON, Sue on Ayerego.com
GRAFTON, Sue on Booksinbulgaria.com
GRAFTON, Sue on Booksontheblvd.com
GRAFTON, Sue on Boomersbooks.net
GRAFTON, Sue on Braintreeusedbooks.com
GRAFTON, Sue on Butterflybookcompany.com
GRAFTON, Sue on Caterwaulbooks.com
GRAFTON, Sue on Curiocornerbooks.com
GRAFTON, Sue on Darkwoodonline.co.uk
GRAFTON, Sue on Dking.co.uk
GRAFTON, Sue on Doreenstephensbooks.com
GRAFTON, Sue on Edconroybooks.com
GRAFTON, Sue on Fiction-addiction.com
GRAFTON, Sue on Flyingelfbooks.com
GRAFTON, Sue on Fyrebyrdbookshop.com
GRAFTON, Sue on Gibsonbooks.com
GRAFTON, Sue on Hgbooks.com
GRAFTON, Sue on Kayleighbug.com
GRAFTON, Sue on Lanesbooks.com
GRAFTON, Sue on Leatherstalkingbooks.com
GRAFTON, Sue on Lincbook.com
GRAFTON, Sue on Logonbooks.com
GRAFTON, Sue on Magiccarpetbooks.com
GRAFTON, Sue on Mcdowellsemporium.com
GRAFTON, Sue on Militaryhistorybookshop.com
GRAFTON, Sue on Mysticlink.com
GRAFTON, Sue on Nowandthenbooks.com
GRAFTON, Sue on Oldgrowthbooks.net
GRAFTON, Sue on Pagemaster-books.com
GRAFTON, Sue on Past-perfect-florida-history-books.com
GRAFTON, Sue on Pomfretstreetbooks.com
GRAFTON, Sue on Rarebookcellar.com
GRAFTON, Sue on Ravenroostbooks.com
GRAFTON, Sue on Second-chance-books.com
GRAFTON, Sue on Showlettwestbooks.com
GRAFTON, Sue on Thecastlebookroom.com
GRAFTON, Sue on Turtlecreekbooks.ca
GRAFTON, Sue on Unearthlybooks.com
GRAFTON, Sue on Used-and-rare-books.com
GRAFTON, Sue on Waywardbooksonline.com
GRAFTON, Sue on Whiteunicornbooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@OddVolumeBooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com