The Odd Volume Bookstore

Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword
 
 
 
 

KOONTZ, Dean R. Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 KOONTZ, Dean R. Cold Fire
New York G.P. Putnam's Sons 1991 Hardback Near fine condition in near fine dust jacket. 

Price: 9.35 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 KOONTZ, Dean Dark Rivers of The Heart
New York Alfred A. Knopf 1994 1st Trade Ed hardback hardback very good condition in very good dustjacket  

Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 KOONTZ, Dean Dark Rivers Of The Heart
New York Ballantine Books 1995 later printing paperback Mass market paperback. Very Good+ condition  

Price: 4.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 KOONTZ, Dean Dark Rivers Of The Heart
New York Alfred A. Knopf 1994 1st Trade Ed hardback Near fine condition in near fine dustjacket  

Price: 18.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 KOONTZ, Dean Demon Seed
New York Berkley Books 1997 1st printing paperback Mass market paperback. Very Good+ condition/some cover rubs/  

Price: 3.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 KOONTZ, Dean Dragon Tears
Berkley Books 1993 1st printing paperback Mass market paperback. Good+ condition/some cover rubs/etc  

Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 KOONTZ, Dean Dragon Tears
paperback mass market paperback/fair condition/reading copy  

Price: 2.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 KOONTZ, Dean Dragon Tears
hardback/1st Edition/very good condition/very good dj  

Price: 8.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 KOONTZ, Dean False Memory
Book Club Ed hardback hardback/good condition in good dustjacket  
This is a listing from our open stock inventory. We will be happy to answer any questions or concerns about condition  
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 KOONTZ, Dean R. Hideaway
New York Putnam's 1992 1st Edition Hardback Stray ink mark on front ep otherwise Very Good+ in VG+ dj  

Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 KOONTZ, Dean Mr. Murder


Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 KOONTZ, Dean Mr. Murder
New York Berkley Books 1994 1st printing paperback Mass market paperback. Very Good condition/some cover rubs/etc  

Price: 4.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 KOONTZ, Dean Mr. Murder
New York G. P. Putnam's Sons 1993 hardback Good condition/some cover rubs/scuffs/etc/no dustjacket  

Price: 5.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 KOONTZ, Dean One Door Away From Heaven
hardback hardback/very good condition in very good dustjacket  
This is a listing from our open stock inventory. We will be happy to answer any questions or concerns about condition  
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 KOONTZ, Dean Seize The Night
Bantam Books 1999 paperback mass market paperback/very good condition  

Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 NICHOLS, Leigh (Dean Koontz) Shadowfires
hardback/very good condition/very good dustjacket  

Price: 12.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 KOONTZ, Dean Sole Survivor
New York Alfred A. Knopf 1997 Book Club Hardcover Very good in good dustjacket, bumps, rubs  

Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 KOONTZ, Dean Strange Highways
New York Warner Books 1995 First thus Hardback Near fine condition in near fine dust jacket  
Book includes 2 complete novels and 12 novelettes and short stories.  
Price: 9.60 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 KOONTZ, Dean R. Strangers
hardback Fair conditon/cover rubs/scuffs/etc/reading copy only/no dj  

Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 KOONTZ, Dean The Door To December
Signet Books 1994 later printing paperback Mass market paperback. Good+ condition/some cover rubs/etc  

Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


KOONTZ, Dean R. on Abnormalbooks.com
KOONTZ, Dean R. on Adinfinitumbooks.com
KOONTZ, Dean R. on Ahabbooks.com
KOONTZ, Dean R. on Author-author.net
KOONTZ, Dean R. on Ayerego.com
KOONTZ, Dean R. on Booksinbulgaria.com
KOONTZ, Dean R. on Booksmaps.com
KOONTZ, Dean R. on Booksontheblvd.com
KOONTZ, Dean R. on Boomersbooks.net
KOONTZ, Dean R. on Braintreeusedbooks.com
KOONTZ, Dean R. on Caterwaulbooks.com
KOONTZ, Dean R. on Chippawabooks.com
KOONTZ, Dean R. on Coasbooks.com
KOONTZ, Dean R. on Crawfordsnautical.com
KOONTZ, Dean R. on Darkwoodonline.co.uk
KOONTZ, Dean R. on Edconroybooks.com
KOONTZ, Dean R. on Fiction-addiction.com
KOONTZ, Dean R. on Flyingelfbooks.com
KOONTZ, Dean R. on Fyrebyrdbookshop.com
KOONTZ, Dean R. on Gibbsbooks.com
KOONTZ, Dean R. on Gibsonbooks.com
KOONTZ, Dean R. on Hookedonhistory.com
KOONTZ, Dean R. on Kayleighbug.com
KOONTZ, Dean R. on Kensvideo.net
KOONTZ, Dean R. on Lapointesbooks.com
KOONTZ, Dean R. on Leatherstalkingbooks.com
KOONTZ, Dean R. on Leslivresthebooks.com
KOONTZ, Dean R. on Logonbooks.com
KOONTZ, Dean R. on Magiccarpetbooks.com
KOONTZ, Dean R. on Mcdowellsemporium.com
KOONTZ, Dean R. on Pagemaster-books.com
KOONTZ, Dean R. on Past-perfect-florida-history-books.com
KOONTZ, Dean R. on Poormansbooks.com
KOONTZ, Dean R. on Rarebookcellar.com
KOONTZ, Dean R. on Ravenroostbooks.com
KOONTZ, Dean R. on Second-chance-books.com
KOONTZ, Dean R. on Showlettwestbooks.com
KOONTZ, Dean R. on Sweetbeagle.com
KOONTZ, Dean R. on Themissingvolume.com
KOONTZ, Dean R. on Turtlecreekbooks.ca
KOONTZ, Dean R. on Unearthlybooks.com
KOONTZ, Dean R. on Used-and-rare-books.com
KOONTZ, Dean R. on Whiteunicornbooks.com
KOONTZ, Dean R. on Woodensoldierbooks.com
KOONTZ, Dean R. on Zarzuellabooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@OddVolumeBooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com