The Odd Volume Bookstore

Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword
 
 
 
 

EDDINGS, David And Leigh Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 EDDINGS, David and Leigh Belgarath the Sorcerer
New York Del Rey/Ballantine 1995 3rd printing Hardcover Very good in very good dustjacket  
Clean, tight.  
Price: 12.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 EDDINGS, David Enchanters' End Game: Book Five Of The Belgariad
New York Ballantine/Del Rey 1984 1st printing paperback Mass market paperback. Very good condition  

Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 EDDINGS, David Guardians Of The West
New York Ballantine Books 1991 14th printing Paperback Mass market pb. Used bookstore stamps. Otherwise Good+ 
Book One of the Malloreon 
Price: 4.55 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 EDDINGS, David Guardians Of The West: Book One Of The Malloreon
New York Ballantine Books 1991 15th printing paperback Mass market paperback. Good+ condition /some cover rubs/scuffs  

Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 EDDINGS, David Guardians Of The West: Book One Of The Malloreon
New York Ballantine Books 1988 1st print thus paperback Mass market paperback. Good condition/some cover rubs/scuff/etc  

Price: 3.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 EDDINGS, David King of The Murgos
New York Ballantine Books 1989 1st print thus Paperback Mass market pb. Used bookstore stamps. Slight cover stress  

Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 EDDINGS, David King of The Murgos
New York Ballantine Books 1989 1st print thus Paperback Mass market pb. Used bookstore stamps. Slight cover stress  
x-lib stamps only.  
Price: 4.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 EDDINGS, David The Ruby Knight: Book Two Of The Elenium
New York Del Rey Books 1990 Book Club Ed. Hardback Near fine condition in near fine dj.  

Price: 15.60 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 EDDINGS, David The Sapphire Rose: Book Three Of The Elenium
New york Ballantine Books 1993 paperback Mass market paperback. Fair condition/cover rubs/scuffs/nicks  
Some "rolling" of covers and page edges turned  
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
10 EDDINGS, David The Seeress of Kell
mass market paperback/good condition  

Price: 5.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
11 EDDINGS, David The Seeress Of Kell: Book Five Of The Malloreon
New York Ballantine Books 1992 7th printing paperback Mass market paperback. Good+ condition /some cover rubs/scuffs  

Price: 4.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


EDDINGS, David And Leigh on Abnormalbooks.com
EDDINGS, David And Leigh on Adinfinitumbooks.com
EDDINGS, David And Leigh on Ahabbooks.com
EDDINGS, David And Leigh on Astleybookfarm.com
EDDINGS, David And Leigh on Ayerego.com
EDDINGS, David And Leigh on Booksinbulgaria.com
EDDINGS, David And Leigh on Booksr4u.net
EDDINGS, David And Leigh on Brainiacbooks.com
EDDINGS, David And Leigh on Caterwaulbooks.com
EDDINGS, David And Leigh on Coasbooks.com
EDDINGS, David And Leigh on Confettibooks.com
EDDINGS, David And Leigh on Darkwoodonline.co.uk
EDDINGS, David And Leigh on Easychairbooks.com
EDDINGS, David And Leigh on Edconroybooks.com
EDDINGS, David And Leigh on Fiction-addiction.com
EDDINGS, David And Leigh on Flyingelfbooks.com
EDDINGS, David And Leigh on Garrisonhousebooks.com
EDDINGS, David And Leigh on Gibsonbooks.com
EDDINGS, David And Leigh on Kayleighbug.com
EDDINGS, David And Leigh on Lakeviewbooks.us
EDDINGS, David And Leigh on Lanesbooks.com
EDDINGS, David And Leigh on Lincbook.com
EDDINGS, David And Leigh on Logonbooks.com
EDDINGS, David And Leigh on Magiccarpetbooks.com
EDDINGS, David And Leigh on Mysteryandimagination.com
EDDINGS, David And Leigh on Nowandthenbooks.com
EDDINGS, David And Leigh on Pagemaster-books.com
EDDINGS, David And Leigh on Past-perfect-florida-history-books.com
EDDINGS, David And Leigh on Pbobooks.com
EDDINGS, David And Leigh on Pforpaperback.com
EDDINGS, David And Leigh on Pomfretstreetbooks.com
EDDINGS, David And Leigh on Rarebookcellar.com
EDDINGS, David And Leigh on Rileybooks.co.uk
EDDINGS, David And Leigh on Scififantasybooks.com
EDDINGS, David And Leigh on Second-chance-books.com
EDDINGS, David And Leigh on Showlettwestbooks.com
EDDINGS, David And Leigh on Star-dot-star.net
EDDINGS, David And Leigh on Sweetbeagle.com
EDDINGS, David And Leigh on Taylorsbookpage.net
EDDINGS, David And Leigh on Themissingvolume.com
EDDINGS, David And Leigh on Turtlecreekbooks.ca
EDDINGS, David And Leigh on Unearthlybooks.com
EDDINGS, David And Leigh on Used-and-rare-books.com
EDDINGS, David And Leigh on Walter-saxenararebooks.com
EDDINGS, David And Leigh on Whiteunicornbooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@OddVolumeBooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com