The Odd Volume Bookstore

Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword
 
 
 
 

DRAKE, David & THOMAS, Thomas T. Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 DRAKE, David & THOMAS, Thomas T. A Honorable Defense (Crisis of Empire Book I)
mass market paperback/good condition/nice reading copy  

Price: 4.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 DRAKE, David At Any Price


Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 DRAKE, David & FAWCETT, Bill (Editors) Battlestation: Book One
New York Ace Books 1992 1st printing paperback x-library copy/stamps/discards/etc/good condition  

Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 DRAKE, David Bridgehead
paperback mass market paperback/good condition/some cover rubs/etc  

Price: 4.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 DRAKE, David Eternal City
paperback mass market paperback/very good condition  
This is a listing from our open store stock. We will be happy to answer any questions about condition or other concerns.  
Price: 5.40 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 DRAKE, David & WAGNER, Karl Edward Killer
New York Baen Books 1985 1st printing paperback Mass market paperback. Very Good condition/some cover chips/etc  

Price: 4.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 DRAKE, David Lt. Leary Commanding
Paperback/good condition  

Price: 4.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 DRAKE, David Northworld Justice
Ace Books 1992 1st printing paperback Mass market paperback. x-library copy/stamps/discards/fair  

Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 DRAKE, David Ranks of Bronze
New York Baen 2001 3rd printing Mass mkt pb Good mass market paperback, bumps, rubs, spine creases, lean  

Price: 3.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 DRAKE, David Rolling Hot (Hammer's Slammers)
Baen Books 1990 2nd printing paperback mass market paperback/good condition/cover rubs/scuffs/etc  

Price: 15.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 DRAKE, David Starliner
Riverdale Baen 1992 First Mass mkt pb Good mass market paperback, bumps, rubs, spine creases  

Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 DRAKE, David The Military Dimension
New York Baen Books 1991 1st printing paperback Mass market paperback. Very Good condition  

Price: 3.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 DRAKE, David The Voyage
TOR Books 1994 1st Edition hardback hardback/good condition in good dustjacket  

Price: 8.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
14 DRAKE, David With The Lightnings
New York Baen 1999 1st print thus paperback mass market paperback very good condition 

Price: 5.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 DRAKE, David With the Lightnings
New York Baen 1998 1st paperback Mass mkt pb Very good mass mkt pb, rubs, edgewear  

Price: 3.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


DRAKE, David & THOMAS, Thomas T. on Abnormalbooks.com
DRAKE, David & THOMAS, Thomas T. on Adinfinitumbooks.com
DRAKE, David & THOMAS, Thomas T. on Ahabbooks.com
DRAKE, David & THOMAS, Thomas T. on Ayerego.com
DRAKE, David & THOMAS, Thomas T. on Aziomedia.com
DRAKE, David & THOMAS, Thomas T. on Bachtobooks.com
DRAKE, David & THOMAS, Thomas T. on Booksaletoday.net
DRAKE, David & THOMAS, Thomas T. on Booksontheblvd.com
DRAKE, David & THOMAS, Thomas T. on Capricornbooks.ca
DRAKE, David & THOMAS, Thomas T. on Catpurrbooks.com
DRAKE, David & THOMAS, Thomas T. on Centralbooksource.net
DRAKE, David & THOMAS, Thomas T. on Confettibooks.com
DRAKE, David & THOMAS, Thomas T. on Darkhollowbooks.com
DRAKE, David & THOMAS, Thomas T. on Easychairbooks.com
DRAKE, David & THOMAS, Thomas T. on Fiction-addiction.com
DRAKE, David & THOMAS, Thomas T. on Garrisonhousebooks.com
DRAKE, David & THOMAS, Thomas T. on Gibsonbooks.com
DRAKE, David & THOMAS, Thomas T. on Gillianjamesbooks.com
DRAKE, David & THOMAS, Thomas T. on Kayleighbug.com
DRAKE, David & THOMAS, Thomas T. on Lanesbooks.com
DRAKE, David & THOMAS, Thomas T. on Lincbook.com
DRAKE, David & THOMAS, Thomas T. on Logonbooks.com
DRAKE, David & THOMAS, Thomas T. on Monarchbooksusa.com
DRAKE, David & THOMAS, Thomas T. on Mybookstorename.com
DRAKE, David & THOMAS, Thomas T. on Mysteryandimagination.com
DRAKE, David & THOMAS, Thomas T. on Nooksofbooks.com
DRAKE, David & THOMAS, Thomas T. on Nowandthenbooks.com
DRAKE, David & THOMAS, Thomas T. on Orphanedbooks.com
DRAKE, David & THOMAS, Thomas T. on Pagemaster-books.com
DRAKE, David & THOMAS, Thomas T. on Patcat.net
DRAKE, David & THOMAS, Thomas T. on Pennysbooks.com
DRAKE, David & THOMAS, Thomas T. on Rarebookcellar.com
DRAKE, David & THOMAS, Thomas T. on Readinkbooks.com
DRAKE, David & THOMAS, Thomas T. on Rileybooks.co.uk
DRAKE, David & THOMAS, Thomas T. on Scififantasybooks.com
DRAKE, David & THOMAS, Thomas T. on Seaoceanbooks.com
DRAKE, David & THOMAS, Thomas T. on Second-chance-books.com
DRAKE, David & THOMAS, Thomas T. on Showlettwestbooks.com
DRAKE, David & THOMAS, Thomas T. on Thebookquest.com
DRAKE, David & THOMAS, Thomas T. on Themissingvolume.com
DRAKE, David & THOMAS, Thomas T. on Thepaperbackexchange.com
DRAKE, David & THOMAS, Thomas T. on Theshelfbookshop.com
DRAKE, David & THOMAS, Thomas T. on Unearthlybooks.com
DRAKE, David & THOMAS, Thomas T. on Used-and-rare-books.com
DRAKE, David & THOMAS, Thomas T. on Whiteunicornbooks.com

Home | About Us | Contact Us | Store Policies | Privacy Policy

Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@OddVolumeBooks.com
Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com