The Odd Volume Bookstore

Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword
 
 
 
 

COOK, Robin Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 COOK, Robin Acceptable Risk
New York Berkley Books 1996 1st printing paperback Mass market paperback. Very Good condition/some cover rubs/etc  

Price: 5.70 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 COOK, Robin Acceptable Risk
paperback Mass market paperback. Good condition/some cover rubs/etc  

Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 COOK, Robin Acceptable Risk
G. P. Putnam's 1994 hardback hardback good condition in good dustjacket  

Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 COOK, Robin Blindsight
New York Putnam 1992 1st Edition hardback Very Good condition in Very Good dustjacket  

Price: 7.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
5 Cook, Robin Blindsight
E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Berkley Pub Group 1993 paperback Good/No Dj 
Mass Market 0425136191 
Price: 2.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 COOK, Robin Brain
Signet Books 1982 11th printing Paperback Mass market paperback. Very Good condition/some cover stress  

Price: 4.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 COOK, Robin Brain
Signet Books 1980 18th printing Paperback Mass market paperback. Very Good condition/some cover stress  

Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 COOK, Robin Brain
paperback mass market paperback/good condition/rubs/scuffs/etc  

Price: 3.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 COOK, Robin Chromosome 6
hardback/very good condition in good dustjacket  

Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 COOK, Robin Chromosome 6
New York G. P. Putnam 1997 hardback hardback good condition in good dustjacket 

Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 COOK, Robin Coma
Signet Books 1977 6th printing Paperback Mass market paperback. Fair condition. Cover stress/rubbed  

Price: 2.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 COOK, Robin Coma
Boston Little, Brown, and Company 1977 hardback x-lib stamps/discards/markups/etc/no dustjacket  

Price: 1.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 COOK, Robin Coma
Boston Little, Brown 1977 Book Club Hardcover Fair, cover soiling, name; fair dustjacket, cover tears, rubs  

Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
14 Cook, Robin Contagion
E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Berkley Pub Group 1998 paperback Good/No Dj 
Mass Market 0425155943 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 COOK, Robin Fatal Cure
New York Berkley Books 1995 later printing paperback Mass market paperback. Good+ condition/cover rubs/scuffs/crease  

Price: 3.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 COOK, Robin Godplayer
New York Putnam's 1983 8th printing hardback Very Good condition in Good+ dustjacket with nicks/chips/etc 

Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 COOK, Robin Godplayer
New York G. P. Putnam's Sons 1983 Book Club Ed. hardback Very Good condition in Very Good dustjacket brodarted by us  

Price: 9.60 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 COOK, Robin Harmful Intent
New York G. P. Putnam 1990 Book Club Ed. hardback Very Good condition in Very Good dustjacket brodarted by us  

Price: 9.60 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 COOK, Robin Mindbend
Signet Books 1986 later printing paperback Mass market paperback. Very Good condition/some cover rubs/etc  

Price: 4.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
20 Cook, Robin Mortal Fear
New York Berkley Books 1989 paperback Fair/No Dj 
Mass Market Cover rubs/scuffs/etc/excellent reading copy 
Price: 2.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


COOK, Robin on 50000books.com
COOK, Robin on Abnormalbooks.com
COOK, Robin on Acornbooksinmi.com
COOK, Robin on Adinfinitumbooks.com
COOK, Robin on Astleybookfarm.com
COOK, Robin on Ayerego.com
COOK, Robin on Booksinbulgaria.com
COOK, Robin on Booksr4u.net
COOK, Robin on Brandywinebooks.com
COOK, Robin on Bythebooklc.com
COOK, Robin on Coasbooks.com
COOK, Robin on Confettibooks.com
COOK, Robin on Crawfordsnautical.com
COOK, Robin on Darkwoodonline.co.uk
COOK, Robin on Edconroybooks.com
COOK, Robin on Fiction-addiction.com
COOK, Robin on Flyingelfbooks.com
COOK, Robin on Fyrebyrdbookshop.com
COOK, Robin on Genesbooks.com
COOK, Robin on Gibsonbooks.com
COOK, Robin on Harpoonbooks.com
COOK, Robin on Infinitybooksjapan.com
COOK, Robin on Kayleighbug.com
COOK, Robin on Magiccarpetbooks.com
COOK, Robin on Mysteryandimagination.com
COOK, Robin on Nowandthenbooks.com
COOK, Robin on Pagemaster-books.com
COOK, Robin on Past-perfect-florida-history-books.com
COOK, Robin on Poormansbooks.com
COOK, Robin on Ptpbooks.com
COOK, Robin on Rarebookcellar.com
COOK, Robin on Reading-well.com
COOK, Robin on Rileybooks.co.uk
COOK, Robin on Robinsrarebooks.com
COOK, Robin on Second-chance-books.com
COOK, Robin on Sweetbeagle.com
COOK, Robin on Thecastlebookroom.com
COOK, Robin on Turtlecreekbooks.ca
COOK, Robin on Unclephilsbooks.co.uk
COOK, Robin on Unearthlybooks.com
COOK, Robin on Used-and-rare-books.com
COOK, Robin on Vagabondbooks.com
COOK, Robin on Waywardbooksonline.com
COOK, Robin on Whiteunicornbooks.com
COOK, Robin on Yesteryearbooks.co.uk


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@OddVolumeBooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com