The Odd Volume Bookstore

Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword
 
 
 
 

CHERRYH, C. J. & FISH, Leslie Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 CHERRYH, C. J. & FISH, Leslie A Dirge For Sabis: Book 1 Of The Sword of Knowledge
New York Baen Books 1989 1st printing Paperback Mass market paperback. Very Good condition.  
Used bookstore stamps and marks. Otherwise Very Good condition.  
Price: 4.80 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 CHERRYH, C. J. Brothers Of Earth
New York DAW Books 1988 Book Club Ed hardback Very Good+ condition in Very Good+ dustjacket  

Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 CHERRYH, C. J. Brothers of Earth
Garden City Nelson Doubleday 1976 Book Club Hardcover Very good, bumps, name; good dustjacket, rubs, edge tears  
Stains on rear dustjacket panel.  
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 CHERRYH, C. J. Cyteen
New York Warner 1988 copyright Book Club Hardcover Very good in very good dustjacket  
Clean, crisp in dustjacket with light rubs.  
Price: 15.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 CHERRYH, C. J. Downbelow Station
New York DAW Books 1981 Book Club Ed hardback hardback/good condition  
Dustjacket maybe price-clipped  
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 CHERRYH, C. J. Hunter Of Worlds
Garden City Nelson Doubleday 1977 Book Club Ed hardback hardback/good condition in good dustjacket  

Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 CHERRYH, C. J. Hunter of Worlds
Nelson Doubleday 1977 hardback hardback/good condition/no dustjacket  

Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 CHERRYH, C. J. Lois & Clark
Prima Publishing 1996 Book Club Ed hardback hardback/very good condition in very good dustjacket  

Price: 8.10 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 CHERRYH, C. J. Merchanter's Luck
paperback mass market paperback/fair condition/rear cover corner clipped  
This is a listing from our open store stock. We will be happy to answer any questions about condition or other concerns.  
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 CHERRYH, C. J. & LACKEY, Mercedes Reap The Whirlwind
Baen Books paperback mass market paperback/good condition/x-library stamps/etc  

Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 CHERRYH, C. J. The Faded Sun: Kutath
Garden City Nelson Doubleday 1979 Book Club Ed. hardback Very Good condition in Good- dj with piece missing from front  

Price: 4.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 CHERRYH, C. J. The Faded Sun: Kutath
Garden City Nelson Doubleday 1979 Book Club Ed. hardback Very Good condition in Very Good dustjacket brodarted by us  

Price: 6.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 CHERRYH, C. J. The Faded Sun: Kutath
Garden City Nelson Doubleday 1979 Book Club Ed hardback Very Good condition in Very Good dustjacket  

Price: 3.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 CHERRYH, C. J. The Faded Sun: Shon' Jir
hardback hardback/good condition in good dustjacket  

Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 CHERRYH, C. J. The Faded Sun: Shon'jir
DAW Books 1979 1st printing paperback Mass market paperback. Good- condition/cover crease/page stain  

Price: 3.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 CHERRYH, C. J. The Paladin
New York Baen Books First Edition Paperback Mass market pb. Very Good+ condition.  

Price: 4.80 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


CHERRYH, C. J. & FISH, Leslie on Abnormalbooks.com
CHERRYH, C. J. & FISH, Leslie on Adinfinitumbooks.com
CHERRYH, C. J. & FISH, Leslie on Ahabbooks.com
CHERRYH, C. J. & FISH, Leslie on Astleybookfarm.com
CHERRYH, C. J. & FISH, Leslie on Author-author.net
CHERRYH, C. J. & FISH, Leslie on Booksinbulgaria.com
CHERRYH, C. J. & FISH, Leslie on Capricornbooks.ca
CHERRYH, C. J. & FISH, Leslie on Caterwaulbooks.com
CHERRYH, C. J. & FISH, Leslie on Coasbooks.com
CHERRYH, C. J. & FISH, Leslie on Confettibooks.com
CHERRYH, C. J. & FISH, Leslie on Curiocornerbooks.com
CHERRYH, C. J. & FISH, Leslie on Darkwoodonline.co.uk
CHERRYH, C. J. & FISH, Leslie on Eastleach-book.co.uk
CHERRYH, C. J. & FISH, Leslie on Easychairbooks.com
CHERRYH, C. J. & FISH, Leslie on Edconroybooks.com
CHERRYH, C. J. & FISH, Leslie on Fiction-addiction.com
CHERRYH, C. J. & FISH, Leslie on Flyingelfbooks.com
CHERRYH, C. J. & FISH, Leslie on Gibsonbooks.com
CHERRYH, C. J. & FISH, Leslie on Infinitybooksjapan.com
CHERRYH, C. J. & FISH, Leslie on Kathmandubooks.com
CHERRYH, C. J. & FISH, Leslie on Kayleighbug.com
CHERRYH, C. J. & FISH, Leslie on Kensvideo.net
CHERRYH, C. J. & FISH, Leslie on Lanesbooks.com
CHERRYH, C. J. & FISH, Leslie on Lincbook.com
CHERRYH, C. J. & FISH, Leslie on Logonbooks.com
CHERRYH, C. J. & FISH, Leslie on Magiccarpetbooks.com
CHERRYH, C. J. & FISH, Leslie on Mysteryandimagination.com
CHERRYH, C. J. & FISH, Leslie on Nowandthenbooks.com
CHERRYH, C. J. & FISH, Leslie on Pagemaster-books.com
CHERRYH, C. J. & FISH, Leslie on Poormansbooks.com
CHERRYH, C. J. & FISH, Leslie on Rarebookcellar.com
CHERRYH, C. J. & FISH, Leslie on Rosesarereadbooks.com
CHERRYH, C. J. & FISH, Leslie on Rowns.com
CHERRYH, C. J. & FISH, Leslie on Runforcoverbooks.com
CHERRYH, C. J. & FISH, Leslie on Scififantasybooks.com
CHERRYH, C. J. & FISH, Leslie on Seaoceanbooks.com
CHERRYH, C. J. & FISH, Leslie on Second-chance-books.com
CHERRYH, C. J. & FISH, Leslie on Showlettwestbooks.com
CHERRYH, C. J. & FISH, Leslie on Taylorsbookpage.net
CHERRYH, C. J. & FISH, Leslie on Themissingvolume.com
CHERRYH, C. J. & FISH, Leslie on Turtlecreekbooks.ca
CHERRYH, C. J. & FISH, Leslie on Unearthlybooks.com
CHERRYH, C. J. & FISH, Leslie on Vagabondbooks.com
CHERRYH, C. J. & FISH, Leslie on Waverlybooks.com
CHERRYH, C. J. & FISH, Leslie on Whiteunicornbooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@OddVolumeBooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com