The Odd Volume Bookstore

Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword
 
 
 
 

PLAIN, Belva Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 PLAIN, Belva Blessings
New York Dell Publishing 1990 Paperback Mass market pb. Good condition. 

Price: 4.80 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 PLAIN, Belva Eden Burning
Delacorte Press 1982 Book Club Ed hardback Very Good condition in Very Good dj with small nicks/chips/etc  

Price: 8.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 PLAIN, Belva Eden Burning
New York Delacorte 1982 2nd printing Hardcover Very good in very good dustjacket  

Price: 8.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Plain, Belva Evergreen
New York Dell Publications 1985 5th printing paperback 
Used paperback store stamps inside. 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
5 Plain, Belva Evergreen
New York Delacorte Press 1978 Book Club Ed. Hardback Good/Good Dj 
8vo 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 PLAIN, Belva Evergreen
New York Dell Publications 1985 1st printing Paperback Mass market paperback. Very Good condition. Shrink wrap.  
Former Owner's ink name present  
Price: 2.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 PLAIN, Belva Promises
Delacorte Press 1996 Large Print Ed hardback Very Good+ condition in Very Good+ dustjacket  

Price: 9.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 PLAIN, Belva Random Winds
Delacorte Press 1980 Book Club Ed hardback Very Good+ condition in Good dustjacket with nicks/chips/etc  

Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 PLAIN, Belva Random Winds
New York Delacorte Press 1980 Book Club Ed hardback Very Good condition in Very Good dustjacket with small nicks/etc  

Price: 8.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 PLAIN, Belva Random Winds
Dell Publishing 1981 paperback Mass market paperback. Good condition/cover rubs/etc  

Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 FRANCIS, Dick; HAYDEN, Torey L.; PLAIN, Belva; SYMONS, R. D. Reflex / One Child / Random Winds / In The Sign of The Bear
Reader's Digest hardback fair condition nice clean reading copy 
Reader's Digest Condensed Books edition of these titles 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 PLAIN, Belva The Golden Cup
New York Dell Publishing 1987 1st printing Paperback Good condition, no d.j.,slight binding stress. 
Previous bookstore stamp inside front of binding. 
Price: 4.80 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 PLAIN, Belva Whispers
New York Dell Publishing 1994 1st printing paperback Mass market paperback. Near fine condition  

Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 PLAIN, Belva Whispers
New York Delacorte Press 1993 Book club ed hardback Very Good+ condition in Very Good dustjacket  

Price: 8.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


PLAIN, Belva on Adinfinitumbooks.com
PLAIN, Belva on Ahabbooks.com
PLAIN, Belva on Ayerego.com
PLAIN, Belva on Bennettbooksofoklahoma.com
PLAIN, Belva on Bookshopbaltimore.com
PLAIN, Belva on Booksinbulgaria.com
PLAIN, Belva on Booksr4u.net
PLAIN, Belva on Brookingsbooks.com
PLAIN, Belva on Caterwaulbooks.com
PLAIN, Belva on Catharpin.com
PLAIN, Belva on Cheapread.com
PLAIN, Belva on Coasbooks.com
PLAIN, Belva on Confettibooks.com
PLAIN, Belva on Crazy4bookz.com
PLAIN, Belva on Darkwoodonline.co.uk
PLAIN, Belva on Elpinarillobooks.com
PLAIN, Belva on Fiction-addiction.com
PLAIN, Belva on Flyingelfbooks.com
PLAIN, Belva on Foxfirebooks.com
PLAIN, Belva on Genesbooks.com
PLAIN, Belva on Gibsonbooks.com
PLAIN, Belva on Goodwillbooks.com
PLAIN, Belva on Infinitybooksjapan.com
PLAIN, Belva on Johnbalebooks.com
PLAIN, Belva on Kayleighbug.com
PLAIN, Belva on Lanesbooks.com
PLAIN, Belva on Mikemurraybookseller.com
PLAIN, Belva on Newbostonfineandrarebooks.com
PLAIN, Belva on Orielisbooks.com
PLAIN, Belva on Pagemaster-books.com
PLAIN, Belva on Past-perfect-florida-history-books.com
PLAIN, Belva on Pbobooks.com
PLAIN, Belva on Pinaclebooks.com
PLAIN, Belva on Rarebookcellar.com
PLAIN, Belva on Ravenwoodbooks.com
PLAIN, Belva on Reading-well.com
PLAIN, Belva on Rileybooks.co.uk
PLAIN, Belva on Riversedgebooks.com
PLAIN, Belva on Robinsrarebooks.com
PLAIN, Belva on Second-chance-books.com
PLAIN, Belva on Svbooks.com
PLAIN, Belva on Unclephilsbooks.co.uk
PLAIN, Belva on Unearthlybooks.com
PLAIN, Belva on Used-and-rare-books.com
PLAIN, Belva on Wheenobooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@OddVolumeBooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie