The Odd Volume Bookstore

Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword
 
 
 
 

MICHAELS, Barbara Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 MICHAELS, Barbara Greygallows
New York Dodd, Mead 1972 First Hardcover Very good-, scuffs, rubs in very good dustjacket  
Clean, tight and modest cover rubs.  
Price: 24.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 MICHAELS, Barbara Search The Shadows
New York Atheneum 1987 Book Club Ed hardback Very Good condition in Very Good dustjacket brodarted by us  

Price: 12.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 MICHAELS, Barbara Search The Shadows
New York Atheneum 1987 Book Club Ed hardback Very Good condition in Good+ dustjacket with small nicks/chips  

Price: 6.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 MICHAELS, Barbara Shattered Silk
Berkley Books 1988 1st printing paperback Mass market paperback. Good+ condition/some cover rubs/etc  

Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 MICHAELS, Barbara The Grey Beginning
New York Congdon & Weed 1984 Stated First Hardcover Ex-library/stamps/pkt rmvl/spine lean/rubs, else good; good dj  
Light edge foxing; Brodart flaps glued to endpapers. Good reading copy.  
Price: 7.20 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 MICHAELS, Barbara The Sea-King's Daughter
Fawcett Crest Books 1975 paperback Mass market paperback. Good condition/cover rubs/scuffs/nicks  

Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 MICHAELS, Barbara The Wizard's Daughter
Fawcett Crest 1982 paperback Mass market paperback. Good condition/used bookstore stamps/rubs  

Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 MICHAELS, Barbara The Wizard's Daughter
Berkley Books 1995 paperback mass market paperback/good condition/some cover rub/scuffs  

Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 MICHAELS, Barbara Vanish With The Rose
Simon & Schuster 1992 Large Print Ed hardback Very Good condition in Very Good dustjacket  

Price: 8.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 MICHAELS, Barbara Vanish With The Rose
New York Simon & Schuster Large Print Ed hardback Good condition/cover rubs/scuffs/etc/no dustjacket  

Price: 5.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


MICHAELS, Barbara on Abooktrader.com
MICHAELS, Barbara on Adamsavebooks.com
MICHAELS, Barbara on Ahabbooks.com
MICHAELS, Barbara on Astleybookfarm.com
MICHAELS, Barbara on Ayerego.com
MICHAELS, Barbara on Blossombooks.co.uk
MICHAELS, Barbara on Brookingsbooks.com
MICHAELS, Barbara on Cardinalbooks.com
MICHAELS, Barbara on Cheapread.com
MICHAELS, Barbara on Coasbooks.com
MICHAELS, Barbara on Covertocoverbooks.ca
MICHAELS, Barbara on Cozybookcellar.com
MICHAELS, Barbara on Cupboardmaker.com
MICHAELS, Barbara on Doullbooks.com
MICHAELS, Barbara on Easychairbooks.com
MICHAELS, Barbara on Eurolibros.com
MICHAELS, Barbara on Fiction-addiction.com
MICHAELS, Barbara on Flyingelfbooks.com
MICHAELS, Barbara on Gibsonbooks.com
MICHAELS, Barbara on Goodwillbooks.com
MICHAELS, Barbara on Heirloombookstore.com
MICHAELS, Barbara on Infinitybooksjapan.com
MICHAELS, Barbara on Kayleighbug.com
MICHAELS, Barbara on Lakeviewbooks.us
MICHAELS, Barbara on Leatherstalkingbooks.com
MICHAELS, Barbara on Logonbooks.com
MICHAELS, Barbara on Montclairbookcenter.com
MICHAELS, Barbara on Mysteryandimagination.com
MICHAELS, Barbara on Mysterymikes.com
MICHAELS, Barbara on Oldsaratogabooks.com
MICHAELS, Barbara on Patbookman.net
MICHAELS, Barbara on Pinaclebooks.com
MICHAELS, Barbara on Ravenwoodbooks.com
MICHAELS, Barbara on Reading-well.com
MICHAELS, Barbara on Riversedgebooks.com
MICHAELS, Barbara on Rosesarereadbooks.com
MICHAELS, Barbara on Second-chance-books.com
MICHAELS, Barbara on Showlettwestbooks.com
MICHAELS, Barbara on Storbecks.com
MICHAELS, Barbara on Tenbestbooks.com
MICHAELS, Barbara on Turtlecreekbooks.ca
MICHAELS, Barbara on Unearthlybooks.com
MICHAELS, Barbara on Used-and-rare-books.com
MICHAELS, Barbara on Whiteunicornbooks.com
MICHAELS, Barbara on Wintertimebooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@OddVolumeBooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com