The Odd Volume Bookstore

Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword
 
 
 
 

GREELEY, Andrew M. Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 GREELEY, Andrew M. A Piece of My Mind . . . On Just About Everything
Garden City, NY Doubleday 1983 Hardcover Very good in good dustjacket with rubs, faint cover stains  
Clean, crisp overall.  
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 GREELEY, Andrew M. Angel Fire
New York Warner Books 1988 Book Club Hardcover Very good, ink mark FFEP, in good+ dustjacket, bumps, rubs  
Clean, tight with light dustjacket wear.  
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 GREELEY, Andrew M. Ascent Into Hell
New York Warner Books 1983 1st printing hardbound 1" tear in DJ, book good with red mark on end  no 

Price: 9.60 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
4 Greeley, Andrew M. Ascent Into Hell
New York Warner Books 1984 1st printing paperback Fair/No Dj 
Mass Market Used bookstore stamps/marks otherwise Good 
Price: 2.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 GREELEY, Andrew M. God Game
New York TOR 1987 Mass mkt pb Very good mass mkt pb, rubs, bumps  

Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 GREELEY, Andrew M. Irish Whiskey
Tor Books 1998 paperback mass market paperback/good condition/some cover rubs/etc  

Price: 4.55 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 GREELEY, Andrew M. Lord of The Dance
New York Warner Books 1984 Book Club Ed hardback Very good condition in Good- dustjacket with nicks/tears/etc  

Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 GREELEY, Andrew M. Lord of The Dance
hardback/good condition/good dustjacket nicked chipped etc  

Price: 6.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 GREELEY, Andrew M. Rite of Spring
New York Warner Books 1987 Stated 1st Hardcover Very good in very good dustjacket  
Clean, crisp, tight with light edgewear.  
Price: 10.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
10 Greeley, Andrew M. St. Valentine's Night
New York Warner Books 1989 Hardback Good/No Dj 
8vo 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 GREELEY, Andrew M. The Cardinal Sins
New York Warner Books 1981 Book Club Ed. Hardback Prior owner name in ink otherwise VG in VG dust jacket 

Price: 4.55 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 GREELEY, Andrew M. The Cardinal Sins
New York Warner Books 1981 1st Edition hardback Very Good+ condition in Good dj with nicks/chips/etc  

Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 GREELEY, Andrew M. The Cardinal Sins
New York Warner Books 1981 Book Club Ed. Hardback Very Good condition in Good dustjacket with nicks/chips/etc  

Price: 2.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
14 Greeley, Andrew M. The Cardinal Sins
Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A. Warner Books Inc 1987 paperback Good/No Dj 
Mass Market 0446342084 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 GREELEY, Andrew M. The Final Planet
New York Warner Books 1987 Stated First Hardback Near fine in near fine dj. Prior owner's blind stamp 

Price: 9.35 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 GREELEY, Andrew M. The Making Of The Popes 1978
Hardback/good condition  

Price: 11.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 GREELEY, Andrew M. The Search for Maggie Ward
New York Warner 1991 First Hardcover Very good in very good dustjacket 

Price: 7.20 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 GREELEY, Andrew M. Thy Brother's Wife
New York Warner Books 1982 Book Club Hardcover Good, spine bumps, in good dustjacket, rubs, edge chips  
Dampstaining on rear endpaper gutter.  
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Greeley, Andrew M. Virgin and Martyr
New York Warner Books 1985 Book Club ed Hardback 

Price: 8.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 GREELEY, Andrew M. Wages of Sin
New York Putnam 1992 Book Club Hardcover Very good in very good dustjacket  

Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


GREELEY, Andrew M. on Adinfinitumbooks.com
GREELEY, Andrew M. on Ahabbooks.com
GREELEY, Andrew M. on Astleybookfarm.com
GREELEY, Andrew M. on Aucott.com
GREELEY, Andrew M. on Ayerego.com
GREELEY, Andrew M. on Booksinbulgaria.com
GREELEY, Andrew M. on Christian-pages.com
GREELEY, Andrew M. on Coasbooks.com
GREELEY, Andrew M. on Confettibooks.com
GREELEY, Andrew M. on Darkwoodbooks.com
GREELEY, Andrew M. on Darkwoodonline.co.uk
GREELEY, Andrew M. on Dromanabooks.com.au
GREELEY, Andrew M. on Dustjacket.ca
GREELEY, Andrew M. on Edconroybooks.com
GREELEY, Andrew M. on Fiction-addiction.com
GREELEY, Andrew M. on Flyingelfbooks.com
GREELEY, Andrew M. on Fyrebyrdbookshop.com
GREELEY, Andrew M. on Genesbooks.com
GREELEY, Andrew M. on Gibsonbooks.com
GREELEY, Andrew M. on Hurleybooks.com
GREELEY, Andrew M. on Infinitybooksjapan.com
GREELEY, Andrew M. on Kayleighbug.com
GREELEY, Andrew M. on Kensvideo.net
GREELEY, Andrew M. on Kingchampbooks.com
GREELEY, Andrew M. on Lakeviewbooks.us
GREELEY, Andrew M. on Lincbook.com
GREELEY, Andrew M. on Mcdowellsemporium.com
GREELEY, Andrew M. on Monkeyread.com
GREELEY, Andrew M. on Mysteryandimagination.com
GREELEY, Andrew M. on Ontheroadbookshop.com
GREELEY, Andrew M. on Pagemaster-books.com
GREELEY, Andrew M. on Past-perfect-florida-history-books.com
GREELEY, Andrew M. on Pinaclebooks.com
GREELEY, Andrew M. on Rarebookcellar.com
GREELEY, Andrew M. on Rebook.us
GREELEY, Andrew M. on Rosesarereadbooks.com
GREELEY, Andrew M. on Runforcoverbooks.com
GREELEY, Andrew M. on Scififantasybooks.com
GREELEY, Andrew M. on Seaoceanbooks.com
GREELEY, Andrew M. on Second-chance-books.com
GREELEY, Andrew M. on Showlettwestbooks.com
GREELEY, Andrew M. on Turtlecreekbooks.ca
GREELEY, Andrew M. on Unearthlybooks.com
GREELEY, Andrew M. on Used-and-rare-books.com
GREELEY, Andrew M. on Whiteunicornbooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@OddVolumeBooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com